Autumn Classic 2020

St. Marys, WV
Hosted by St. Marys

Autumn Classic 2020 vs Autumn Classic 2018

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -133 244 377
Overall Average -1:42.73 23:06.25 24:48.98
1st-10th Place -24.25 17:22.66 17:46.90
1st-25th Place -19.42 17:58.64 18:18.06
1st-50th Place -13.94 18:38.88 18:52.82
1st-100th Place -11.39 19:37.11 19:48.50
Common Athletes -- -- 34
Ran Faster 12 23 11
Ran Season Best -- -- --
Average Time -1:36.55 23:29.28 25:05.83
Median Time -1:12.71 23:13.19 24:25.90
Middle 80% Times -1:28.07 23:46.30 25:14.36
Top 10% Times -1:31.78 18:09.50 19:41.28
Top 25% Times -1:09.92 19:06.86 20:16.78
Top 50% Times -1:12.30 20:16.42 21:28.72
Bottom 50% Times -2:00.79 26:42.14 28:42.94
Bottom 25% Times -2:23.47 28:36.58 31:00.04
Bottom 10% Times -3:12.33 29:47.99 33:00.33
Average Difference -1:36.55 -- --
Median Difference +21.02 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -1:30.73 -- --
Top 10% Difference -41.75 -- --
Top 50% Difference -38.23 -- --
Top 25% Difference -54.98 -- --
Top 50% Difference -38.23 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -2:34.86 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -2:59.36 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -5:51.27 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Haygen Baker Tyler Consolidated -2:47.52 17:50.18 20:37.70
Brady Layman Ritchie County -1:01.69 17:50.51 18:52.20
Dawson Winsett Williamstown -2:30.85 18:13.05 20:43.90
Isaac Slater Ritchie County -56.65 18:44.25 19:40.90
Dalton Hayes Ritchie County -50.26 19:12.14 20:02.40
Creed Knight Ritchie County -2:23.09 19:44.91 22:08.00
Ella Hesson Williamstown -35.23 19:54.87 20:30.10
Ryan Wager Williamstown +50.36 20:59.96 20:09.60
Gabriel Morrison Ritchie County +1.59 20:13.99 20:12.40
Hadyn Brown Tyler Consolidated -1:42.95 20:17.85 22:00.80
Logan Freed Wirt County -6:56.66 20:21.24 27:17.90
Jacob Poole Gilmer County -5:47.54 21:13.76 27:01.30
Natalie Sawin Williamstown -24.53 21:17.27 21:41.80
Anden Keen Ritchie County -10:17.38 21:40.32 31:57.70
Jordan Graham Braxton County -2:33.44 21:52.46 24:25.90
Erica Davis St. Marys +1:13.39 23:13.19 21:59.80
Torie Combs Williamstown -4:19.09 22:12.31 26:31.40
Brian Rhodes St. Marys +2:50.24 25:46.14 22:55.90
Emilee Ellison Williamstown +1:24.02 24:23.52 22:59.50
Trenton Payne Braxton County +1:40.01 24:40.01 23:00.00
Savannah Cunningham Calhoun County -3:58.47 23:00.03 26:58.50
Anthony Godwin Braxton County +22.60 23:34.60 23:12.00
Bralynn Davis St. Marys -35.67 23:57.53 24:33.20
Emilie Asher St. Marys +2:42.18 27:03.38 24:21.20
Maybree Rinard Williamstown +21.02 25:22.52 25:01.50
Zoe Butcher Ritchie County -1:50.10 25:29.70 27:19.80
Kate Gorrell Tyler Consolidated -2:25.65 26:53.35 29:19.00
Lara Fetty St. Marys -2:56.80 27:27.40 30:24.20
Erika Becker St. Marys +1:00.66 28:56.56 27:55.90
Shaylie Allen Wirt County -5:51.15 28:12.75 34:03.90
Addison Jones Ritchie County +1:19.86 29:54.16 28:34.30
Rachel Phares Gilmer County -3:32.44 28:40.36 32:12.80
Logan Basnett Calhoun County -3:44.11 30:02.79 33:46.90
Riley Skeens Braxton County -27.24 30:18.46 30:45.70