Elkins Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.58 | SB | Elise Reed | 24th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
15.82 | SB | Katy Ross | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
17.91 | SB | Katie Hinkle | 32nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.32 | SB | Caitlin Gutta | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
31.58 | SB | Bradley Gutta | 20th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
32.11 | SB | Elise Reed | 21st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:16.71 | SB | Bradley Gutta | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.43 | SB | Letitia Propst | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
2:54.77 | SB | Rachel Burky | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:06.58 | SB | Cayla Collett | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.11 | SB | Letitia Propst | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
6:28.71 | SB | Rachel Burky | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:56.02 | SB | Lea Fedder | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:14.26 | SB | Letitia Propst | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2 | SB | Letitia Propst | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
83-1 | SB | Ashley Simmons | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-3.5 | SB | Ashley Simmons | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
21-5 | SB | Elizabeth Proudfoot | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.92 | SB | Markus Cassidy | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
12.10 | SB | Markus Cassidy | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.92 | SB | Cam Viney | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
23.35 | SB | Cam Viney | 1st | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
26.17 | SB | Titus Smith | 16th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
49.12 | SB | Cam Viney | 2nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
53.91 | SB | Markus Cassidy | 8th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
1:03.87 | SB | Matt Wilson | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:55.63 | SB | Karl Smakula | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
5:07.56 | SB | Austin Hamrick | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:23.70 | SB | Karl Smakula | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
11:03.28 | SB | Austin Hamrick | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.07 | SB | Cam Viney | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
15.27 | SB | Cam Viney | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
17.68 | SB | James White | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
17.83 | SB | James White | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
20.91 | SB | Trace Brown | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.22 | SB | Cam Viney | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
44.31 | SB | James White | 6th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.87 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.99 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:52.62 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:24.90 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-9.25 | SB | Markus Cassidy | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
16-1.25 | SB | Austin Hamrick | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
79-3 | SB | Brian Jenkins | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
68-3 | SB | Garrett Simmons | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
60-10 | SB | Forrest Pritt | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-7 | SB | Garrett Simmons | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
30-7 | SB | Forrest Pritt | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
27-1.5 | SB | Brian Jenkins | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |