Robert C. Byrd Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.66 | SB | Mariah Wilson | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
15.32 | SB | Morgan Nestor | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.41 | SB | Kalilah Lasenby | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.21 | SB | Tori Young | 10th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.84 | SB | Kayla Lantz | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:10.67 | SB | Kyndra Lantz | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:07.33 | SB | Kayla Lantz | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:17.42 | SB | Kyndra Lantz | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
8:28.25 | SB | Erika Gilmore | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.52 | SB | Whitney White | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.60 | SB | Kalilah Lasenby | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:22.70 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.68 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.71 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:32.95 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-6 | SB | Alessa Nalley | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
85-3.5 | SB | Briana Lewis | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-7 | SB | Briana Lewis | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.07 | SB | Jordan Foster-jackson | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
12.13 | SB | Nicholas Nestor | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.66 | SB | Cordelle Jackson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.90 | SB | Michael Mcgahan | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.84 | SB | Anthony Abston | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
42.70 | SB | Maurico Bermudez | 3rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
46.88 | SB | Mason Compton | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.80 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:00.50 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:41.34 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.54 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-0.25 | SB | Anthony Abston | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
18-5 | SB | Maurico Bermudez | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Mycal Owens | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |