Clay-Battelle Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.18 | Laikyn Dalton | 4th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
14.33 | Laikyn Dalton | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
14.43 | SB | Keeley Rose | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
14.93 | Keeley Rose | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
16.05 | Adelyn King | 13th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.98 | Laikyn Dalton | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
30.06 | Laikyn Dalton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
33.33 | Aliana Riley | 8th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
34.88 | Adara Clemens | 11th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:18.79 | Taylor Michael | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:25.20 | Elsie Ford | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
3:53.40 | SB | Payton Humbertson | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.10 | Chloe Eddy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
18.36 | Chloe Eddy | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
22.36 | Farrah Ammons | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
22.57 | Farrah Ammons | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.77 | Magnolia Lemley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
1:01.34 | SB | Aliana Riley | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:13.65 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.69 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.64 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:46.23 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Magnolia Lemley | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4-4 | Nevaeh St. Clair | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4-2 | Farrah Ammons | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-0 | SB | Adara Clemens | 10th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Farrah Ammons | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
7-6 | Emily Cottrell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
56-8 | Emily Eddy | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
38-5 | Raven Conn | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-11 | Emily Eddy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
13-9.5 | Raven Conn | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.37 | Zac Hall | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
11.53 | Zac Hall | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
12.14 | Landon Savage | 6th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
12.30 | Landon Savage | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
12.66 | Tysen Price | 14th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.22 | Zac Hall | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
25.04 | Landon Savage | 5th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
25.09 | Landon Savage | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
25.57 | Tysen Price | 8th | Prelims H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.66 | Wyatt Sharpless | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1:00.02 | Kai Smith | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
1:01.64 | SB | Bryan Vega | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.43 | Kai Smith | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
2:40.74 | SB | Robert Victor | 11th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
2:44.91 | SB | Joshua Bowser | 13th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:15.97 | Robert Victor | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.26 | Brenden Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.28 | SB | Brenden Baker | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.70 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:16.45 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.15 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.07 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:25.68 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Wyatt Sharpless | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
76-10 | Corey Coen | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-11.5 | Kooper Statler | 9th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
27-4 | SB | Corey Coen | 16th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
23-11 | Cameron Lloyd | 20th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |