Girls Varsity 100 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jasmine Moore Cabell Midland 12.94a
2 Cami Samples Buffalo 13.26a
3 Destiny Barnette Buffalo 13.81a
4 Rylyn Bielinski Hurricane 13.88a
5 Carley Spolarich Hurricane 13.91a
6 Lexi Sheppard Cabell Midland 13.94a
7 Leah Bowling Teays Valley Christian 13.95a
8 Reece Keffer Shady Spring 13.96a
9 Kendall Lilly Shady Spring 13.97a
10 Eunice Wasky Cabell Midland 14.06a
11 Caitlyn Patterson Hurricane 14.11a
12 Jenna Webb Shady Spring 14.18a
13 Emily Brown Buffalo 14.39a
14 Kenzie Boggs Hurricane 14.41a
15 Nicole Giraldo Cabell Midland 14.43a
16 Emma Baker Cabell Midland 14.44a
17 Audrey Westphal Cabell Midland 14.46a
18 Kali Shultz Cabell Midland 14.73a
19 Morgan Cassell Hurricane 14.92a
20 Gracie Dickerson Covenant 14.98a
21 Jalynn Shamblin Ripley 15.03a
22 Ava Litteral Cabell Midland 15.20a
23 Ayla Allie Hurricane 15.27a
24 Tamara Withrow Midland Trail 15.29a
25 Tania Cremeans Cabell Midland 15.32a
26 Brooklyn Humphries Shady Spring 15.34a
27 Mia Adams Hurricane 15.35a
28 Telayia Hicks Midland Trail 15.35a
29 Claire Moody Ripley 15.49a
30 Hannah Holmes Cabell Midland 15.65a
31 Katelyn Darst Hurricane 15.72a
32 Adrianna Dalton Ripley 15.74a
33 Jana Naylor-Aten Hurricane 15.75a
34 Baylee Carpenter Hurricane 15.75a
35 Gabrielle Raines Hurricane 15.91a
36 Mallie Pyles Cabell Midland 15.96a
37 Karlie Harrison Buffalo 16.30a
38 Allia Turner Hurricane 16.36a
39 Matilda Edmonds Cabell Midland 16.56a
40 Vivian Hoang Hurricane 16.81a
41 Audrey Day Shady Spring 16.93a
42 Sophia Wayne Covenant 17.37a
43 Phala Nabors Hurricane 17.66a
44 Miley Mynes Hurricane 18.22a
45 Carla Cuenca Cabell Midland 19.23a
46 McKenna Burgess Hurricane 19.29a
47 Addy Davis Buffalo 35.94a
Lilly Good Lincoln County DNS
Annalise Humphreys Cabell Midland DNS
Kennedy Warner Hurricane DNS
Addison Deskins Covenant DNS
Alyssa Adkins Lincoln County DNS
Anna Holley Cabell Midland DNS
Girls Varsity 200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kyndyll Butler Ripley 27.38a
2 Opal Huffman Ripley 27.41a
3 Ella Rowe Cabell Midland 27.45a
4 Bella Smith Cabell Midland 28.72a
5 Cami Samples Buffalo 28.86a
6 Rebecca Lorincz Shady Spring 29.33a
7 Katie Gabhart Hurricane 29.50a
8 Tiffany Fisher Ripley 29.63a
9 Carley Spolarich Hurricane 29.64a
10 Abigail Honaker Shady Spring 29.75a
11 Jadyn Farmer Shady Spring 29.81a
12 Lexi Sheppard Cabell Midland 30.16a
13 Destiny Barnette Buffalo 30.20a
14 Kenzie Boggs Hurricane 30.22a
15 Ruth Young Buffalo 30.23a
16 Rylyn Bielinski Hurricane 30.24a
17 Lacey Dixon Hurricane 30.43a
18 Olivia Withrow Buffalo 30.52a
19 Emma Baker Cabell Midland 30.69a
20 Caitlyn Patterson Hurricane 30.69a
21 Reagan Mann Shady Spring 31.18a
22 Ava Litteral Cabell Midland 31.31a
23 Gracie Dickerson Covenant 31.33a
24 Alyssa Coleman Hurricane 31.38a
25 Morgan Cassell Hurricane 31.91a
26 Tamara Withrow Midland Trail 32.01a
27 Emma Sheets Cabell Midland 32.09a
28 Evelyn Salmons Cabell Midland 32.16a
29 Annabella Spaulding Covenant 32.19a
30 Tia Harris Covenant 32.23a
31 Ayla Allie Hurricane 32.43a
32 Elia Yon Covenant 32.64a
33 Mia Adams Hurricane 32.71a
34 Claire Moody Ripley 32.82a
35 Adrianna Dalton Ripley 32.93a
36 Baylee Carpenter Hurricane 33.09a
37 Emma Reynolds Hurricane 33.12a
38 Karrigan Paugh Cabell Midland 33.29a
39 Katelyn Darst Hurricane 33.34a
40 Talia Marcum Hurricane 33.47a
41 Jana Naylor-Aten Hurricane 33.90a
42 America Walls Cabell Midland 33.99a
43 Shayla Marshall Hurricane 34.36a
44 Adriana Brunty Cabell Midland 34.41a
45 Jenna Morris Teays Valley Christian 34.66a
46 Mallie Pyles Cabell Midland 34.80a
47 Hannah Vedral Hurricane 34.97a
48 Jasmine Gwynn Shady Spring 35.94a
49 Abagail Hatfield Cabell Midland 36.01a
50 Sophia Wayne Covenant 37.08a
51 Allia Turner Hurricane 37.08a
52 Phala Nabors Hurricane 37.26a
53 Anna Floyd Cabell Midland 38.67a
54 Miley Mynes Hurricane 39.23a
55 Savannah Pullen Cabell Midland 40.80a
56 Jordyn Gibson Cabell Midland 41.54a
57 Carla Cuenca Cabell Midland 42.31a
58 McKenna Burgess Hurricane 42.44a
Kennedy Warner Hurricane DNS
Vivian Hoang Hurricane DNS
Addison Deskins Covenant DNS
Annalise Humphreys Cabell Midland DNS
Braylinn Lutz Ripley DNS
Maya Hagley Cabell Midland DNS
Eunice Wasky Cabell Midland DNS
Girls Varsity 400 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Opal Huffman Ripley 1:01.71a
2 Ella Rowe Cabell Midland 1:02.31a
3 Cami Samples Buffalo 1:04.60a
4 Rebecca Lorincz Shady Spring 1:05.27a
5 Quinn Hazelett Cabell Midland 1:05.70a
6 Aubrey Cox Ripley 1:06.94a
7 Leah Brent Cabell Midland 1:07.76a
8 Reagan Mann Shady Spring 1:07.99a
9 Jadyn Farmer Shady Spring 1:08.74a
10 Emma Smith Cabell Midland 1:08.79a
11 Lacey Dixon Hurricane 1:10.22a
12 Abigail Honaker Shady Spring 1:11.39a
13 Madison Foster Cabell Midland 1:12.04a
14 Addison Turman Shady Spring 1:13.32a
15 Gracie Dickerson Covenant 1:14.30a
16 Tia Harris Covenant 1:15.21a
17 Sarah Asebes Cabell Midland 1:16.05a
18 Elia Yon Covenant 1:17.25a
19 Jalynn Shamblin Ripley 1:17.90a
20 Talia Marcum Hurricane 1:18.15a
21 Ayla Allie Hurricane 1:18.30a
22 Annabella Spaulding Covenant 1:21.52a
23 Isabel Anderson Cabell Midland 1:21.62a
24 Shayla Marshall Hurricane 1:23.30a
25 Karlie Harrison Buffalo 1:25.41a
26 Sophia Wayne Covenant 1:25.80a
27 Phala Nabors Hurricane 1:26.48a
28 Miley Mynes Hurricane 1:31.12a
29 Anna Floyd Cabell Midland 1:32.17a
Lilly Good Lincoln County SCR
Alyssa Adkins Lincoln County SCR
Addison Deskins Covenant DNS
Jasmine Christansen Cabell Midland DNS
Maya Hagley Cabell Midland DNS
Girls Varsity 800 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ellie Hosaflook Ripley 2:24.68a
2 Adalyn Cantrell Cabell Midland 2:29.31a
3 Maya Casto Cabell Midland 2:30.94a
4 Reagan Conley Cabell Midland 2:31.29a
5 Quinn Hazelett Cabell Midland 2:31.51a
6 Ramsee Menear Hurricane 2:33.62a
7 Kaydan Mooney Shady Spring 2:41.57a
8 Raegan Freeman Cabell Midland 2:43.48a
9 Audrey Richardson Covenant 2:44.12a
10 Bre Crouse Shady Spring 2:46.86a
11 Jaylen Eads Buffalo 2:58.05a
12 Emma Shockey Ripley 2:58.25a
13 Shelby Keefer Ripley 3:07.87a
14 Jenna Morris Teays Valley Christian 3:16.64a
15 Lilly Stumpf Shady Spring 3:31.29a
16 Rachel Drehobl Teays Valley Christian 3:49.18a
Peyton Sheridan Buffalo DNF
Leila Holland Hurricane DNF
Adelyn Groves Ripley DNS
Jasmine Christansen Cabell Midland DNS
Girls Varsity 1600 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ella Hardin Hurricane 5:20.29a
2 Ellie Hosaflook Ripley 5:26.74a
3 Savannah Pritt Cabell Midland 5:31.51a
4 Kate Dempsey Hurricane 5:46.70a
5 Raegan Freeman Cabell Midland 5:54.82a
6 Lexi Elmore Hurricane 5:56.28a
7 Audrey Richardson Covenant 6:00.06a
8 Audrey Adkins Cabell Midland 6:02.91a
9 Hadley Addis Cabell Midland 6:05.46a
10 Bre Crouse Shady Spring 6:08.08a
11 Leila Holland Hurricane 6:22.59a
12 Emma Shockey Ripley 6:28.37a
13 Audrey Justice Shady Spring 6:34.15a
14 Sara Landers Buffalo 6:34.69a
15 Abigail Szuch Shady Spring 6:36.36a
16 Peyton Sheridan Buffalo 6:40.65a
17 Shelby Keefer Ripley 7:09.89a
18 Adelyn Groves Ripley 7:13.27a
19 Zoey Saunders Buffalo 7:42.71a
20 Madison Shrewsbury Shady Spring 7:46.32a
21 Abby Landers Buffalo 7:46.61a
Rachel Drehobl Teays Valley Christian DNS
Girls Varsity 3200 Meters Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Ella Hardin Hurricane 11:24.36a
2 Savannah Pritt Cabell Midland 11:54.64a
3 Emma Coakley Cabell Midland 12:08.77a
4 Kate Dempsey Hurricane 12:28.01a
5 Hadley Addis Cabell Midland 13:00.68a
6 Lexi Elmore Hurricane 13:09.26a
7 Gwynn McGinnis Shady Spring 13:27.17a
8 Audrey Adkins Cabell Midland 13:38.23a
9 Audrey Justice Shady Spring 14:41.93a
10 Jaylen Eads Buffalo 14:59.83a
11 Madison Shrewsbury Shady Spring 17:31.18a
12 Lilly Stumpf Shady Spring 17:32.05a
Abby Landers Buffalo DNS
Girls Varsity 100m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Braylinn Lutz Ripley 17.07a
2 Lilian Hatfield Shady Spring 17.37a
3 Ramsee Menear Hurricane 17.53a
4 Callie King Cabell Midland 18.04a
5 Sophia Giraldo Cabell Midland 18.45a
6 Allison Betkijian Shady Spring 18.69a
7 Kylie Wahl Shady Spring 18.75a
8 Madison Ball Cabell Midland 18.89a
9 Natalie Smith Cabell Midland 19.11a
10 Adalynn Cremeans Cabell Midland 19.14a
11 Emma Reynolds Hurricane 19.80a
12 Kendra Rainey Hurricane 19.94a
13 Holly Hopkins Hurricane 19.99a
14 Leah Bowling Teays Valley Christian 20.07a
15 Ryleigh Durbin Ripley 20.18a
16 Alexis Lynch Shady Spring 20.68a
17 Alessandra Fragile Shady Spring 20.79a
18 Hannah Vedral Hurricane 21.26a
19 Aubrey Downey Buffalo 21.62a
20 Taylor Lewis Buffalo 21.84a
Kimberlynn Barr Ripley DNS
Brooklyn Holmes Ripley DNS
Taylor Parsons Cabell Midland DNS
Girls Varsity 300m Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Braylinn Lutz Ripley 51.67a
2 Rachel Mann Shady Spring 53.18a
3 Leah Bowling Teays Valley Christian 54.37a
4 Kailyn Gibson Cabell Midland 55.14a
5 Allison Betkijian Shady Spring 55.27a
6 Sophia Giraldo Cabell Midland 55.51a
7 Callie King Cabell Midland 56.62a
8 Alexis Lynch Shady Spring 57.06a
9 Natalie Smith Cabell Midland 57.83a
10 Leah Brent Cabell Midland 58.46a
11 Adalynn Cremeans Cabell Midland 59.42a
12 Alessandra Fragile Shady Spring 59.75a
13 Brooklyn Nottingham Midland Trail 1:00.68a
14 Holly Hopkins Hurricane 1:01.38a
15 Kimberlynn Barr Ripley 1:02.12a
16 Brooklyn Holmes Ripley 1:02.38a
17 Alex Gwinn Shady Spring 1:03.91a
18 Hannah Vedral Hurricane 1:04.64a
Taylor Parsons Cabell Midland DNS
Girls Varsity 4x100m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Cabell Midland 52.45a
1) Jordyn Taylor 2) Bella Smith
3) MJ Daniels 4) Jasmine Moore
2 Buffalo 56.12a
1) Emily Brown 2) Cami Samples
3) Taylor Lewis 4) Destiny Barnette
3 Shady Spring 56.19a
1) Jenna Webb 2) Kylie Wahl
3) Reece Keffer 4) Kendall Lilly
4 Hurricane 56.85a
1) Carley Spolarich 2) Morgan Cassell
3) Kenzie Boggs 4) Jenna Simms
5 Cabell Midland 57.43a
1) Emma Baker 2) Audrey Westphal
3) Kali Shultz 4) Adriana Brunty
6 Cabell Midland 1:00.28a
1) Tania Cremeans 2) Olivia Davis
3) Emma Sheets 4) Karrigan Paugh
7 Hurricane 1:00.49a
1) Allia Turner 2) Alyssa Coleman
3) Caitlyn Patterson 4) Gabrielle Raines
8 Shady Spring 1:00.69a
1) Josie Milam 2) Meadow Roberts
3) Delilah Taylor 4) Addison Turman
9 Midland Trail 1:10.75a
1) Jenna Mcclung 2) Tamara Withrow
3) Brooklyn Nottingham 4) Telayia Hicks
Girls Varsity 4x200m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Ripley 1:52.43a
1) Aubrey Cox 2) Tiffany Fisher
3) Kyndyll Butler 4) Opal Huffman
2 Cabell Midland 1:58.07a
1) Eunice Wasky 2) Evelyn Salmons
3) MJ Daniels 4) Jasmine Moore
3 Buffalo 1:59.40a
1) Olivia Withrow 2) Emily Brown
3) Ruth Young 4) Destiny Barnette
4 Shady Spring 1:59.97a
1) Kylie Wahl 2) Rachel Mann
3) Reece Keffer 4) Kendall Lilly
5 Shady Spring 2:05.00a
1) Josie Milam 2) Meadow Roberts
3) Jenna Webb 4) Delilah Taylor
6 Hurricane 2:12.57a
1) Alyssa Coleman 2) Katelyn Darst
3) Gabrielle Raines 4) Allia Turner
7 Cabell Midland 2:13.60a
1) Sarah Asebes 2) Olivia Davis
3) America Walls 4) Isabel Anderson
8 Cabell Midland 2:26.89a
1) Mallie Pyles 2) Abagail Hatfield
3) Matilda Edmonds 4) Jordyn Gibson
9 Midland Trail 2:29.34a
1) Jenna Mcclung 2) Tamara Withrow
3) Brooklyn Nottingham 4) Telayia Hicks
Girls Varsity 4x400m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Ripley 4:19.25a
1) Aubrey Cox 2) Kyndyll Butler
3) Ellie Hosaflook 4) Opal Huffman
2 Cabell Midland 4:26.98a
1) Jordyn Taylor 2) Ella Rowe
3) Quinn Hazelett 4) Adalyn Cantrell
3 Shady Spring 4:39.99a
1) Abigail Honaker 2) Reagan Mann
3) Rachel Mann 4) Jadyn Farmer
4 Cabell Midland 4:45.56a
1) Maya Casto 2) Savannah Pritt
3) Raegan Freeman 4) Reagan Conley
5 Cabell Midland 4:45.75a
1) Emma Smith 2) Leah Brent
3) Madison Foster 4) Nicole Giraldo
6 Hurricane 5:00.12a
1) Ramsee Menear 2) Ella Hardin
3) Kate Dempsey 4) Lexi Elmore
7 Covenant 5:05.44a
1) Tia Harris 2) Audrey Richardson
3) Annabella Spaulding 4) Elia Yon
8 Buffalo 5:09.49a
1) Sara Landers 2) Ruth Young
3) Olivia Withrow 4) Miley Whittington
9 Shady Spring 5:19.46a
1) Alex Gwinn 2) Ayla Hamrick
3) Lea Vanmechelen 4) Gabby Workman
Girls Varsity 4x800m Relay Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Cabell Midland 10:29.38a
1) Maya Casto 2) Reagan Conley
3) Emma Coakley 4) Adalyn Cantrell
2 Shady Spring 10:56.27a
1) Bre Crouse 2) Kaydan Mooney
3) Abigail Szuch 4) Gwynn McGinnis
3 Buffalo 12:37.57a
1) Jaylen Eads 2) Peyton Sheridan
3) Sara Landers 4) Abby Landers
Girls Varsity 4x102.5 Shuttle Hurdles Finals
=========================================================
Team Time
=========================================================
1 Shady Spring 1:12.61a
1) Kylie Wahl 2) Rachel Mann
3) Allison Betkijian 4) Lilian Hatfield
2 Cabell Midland 1:13.02a
1) Madison Ball 2) Taylor Parsons
3) Adalynn Cremeans 4) Kailyn Gibson
3 Cabell Midland 1:16.90a
1) Callie King 2) Sophia Giraldo
3) Natalie Smith 4) Hannah Holmes
4 Hurricane 1:26.04a
1) Emma Reynolds 2) Holly Hopkins
3) Kendra Rainey 4) Hannah Vedral
5 Shady Spring 1:29.23a
1) Alexis Lynch 2) Allesandra Fragile
3) Alex Gwinn 4) Alexus Shrewsbury
6 Buffalo 1:33.96a
1) Aubrey Downey 2) Taylor Lewis
3) Zoey Saunders 4) Sara Landers
Girls Varsity Shot Put Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Rylyn Bielinski Hurricane 34-11
2 Cameron Clary Cabell Midland 34-0.5
3 Ava Wortman Cabell Midland 32-8
4 Reagan Mann Shady Spring 32-2
5 Baylee Hall Ripley 29-9
6 Abby Roy Lincoln County 29-6
7 Gracie McAllister Shady Spring 27-8
8 Makenzie Ross Buffalo 27-3
9 Kandence Krank Cabell Midland 26-3
10 Bailey Raynes Buffalo 25-9
11 Macy Murdoch Buffalo 24-3
12 Astrid Wall Hurricane 24-3
13 Olivia Smith Hurricane 23-10
14 Vivian Hoang Hurricane 23-4
15 Katie McAllister Shady Spring 23-1
16 Kiley Bostic Shady Spring 22-11
17 Molly Kenworthy Hurricane 22-8
18 Rylee Wallace Cabell Midland 22-8
19 Tabitha Smith Cabell Midland 22-0
20 Evan Hartley Buffalo 21-4
21 Jillian Webb Shady Spring 21-3
22 Adelyn Groves Ripley 17-5
23 Jenna Mcclung Midland Trail 16-7
Emaleigh Byrd Buffalo DNS
Jillian Noel Hurricane DNS
Girls Varsity Discus Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
==============================================================================
1 Cameron Clary Cabell Midland 108-3
2 Ava Wortman Cabell Midland 92-7
3 Makenzie Ross Buffalo 86-8
4 Kandence Krank Cabell Midland 79-7
5 Gracie McAllister Shady Spring 78-6
6 Astrid Wall Hurricane 76-2
7 Molly Kenworthy Hurricane 75-4
8 Abby Roy Lincoln County 74-3
9 Bailey Raynes Buffalo 69-10
10 Kiley Bostic Shady Spring 69-4
11 Olivia Smith Hurricane 66-4
12 Tabitha Smith Cabell Midland 65-2
13 Rachel Young Buffalo 65-2
14 Vivian Hoang Hurricane 62-5
15 Jillian Webb Shady Spring 61-1
16 Evan Hartley Buffalo 60-0
17 Macy Murdoch Buffalo 59-8
18 Katie McAllister Shady Spring 55-0
19 Rylee Wallace Cabell Midland 42-9
20 Jenna Mcclung Midland Trail 39-3
Ashtyn Johnson Buffalo DNS
Jillian Noel Hurricane DNS
Girls Varsity High Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Tiffany Fisher Ripley 4-8
2 Pressley Adkins Hurricane 4-8
3 Lilian Hatfield Shady Spring 4-8
4 Maya Hagley Cabell Midland 4-8
5 MJ Daniels Cabell Midland 4-6
6 Braylinn Lutz Ripley 4-4
7 Kendall Lilly Shady Spring 4-4
8 Claire Moody Ripley 4-2
Jillian Webb Shady Spring NH
Leah Bowling Teays Valley Christian NH
Lexi Sheppard Cabell Midland NH
Brooklyn Locklear Shady Spring DNS
Taylor Parsons Cabell Midland DNS
Gabby Workman Shady Spring NH
Girls Varsity Pole Vault Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Jordyn Taylor Cabell Midland 9-6
2 Mya Phalen Ripley 9-0
3 Kendra Rainey Hurricane 7-0
4 Emma Reynolds Hurricane 6-6
5 Emma Brunty Cabell Midland 6-6
Girls Varsity Long Jump Finals
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Wind
==============================================================================
1 Kyndyll Butler Ripley 15-5.5
2 Ramsee Menear Hurricane 15-0
3 Lilian Hatfield Shady Spring 14-10
4 MJ Daniels Cabell Midland 14-4
5 Jasmine Moore Cabell Midland 14-1
6 Karla Oehlschlaeger Hurricane 13-10.5
7 Reece Keffer Shady Spring 13-10
8 Peyton Sheridan Buffalo 12-6.5
9 Karrigan Paugh Cabell Midland 12-4
10 Jadyn Farmer Shady Spring 12-3
11 Liana Karim Hurricane 12-0
12 Allison Betkijian Shady Spring 11-5.5
13 Miley Whittington Buffalo 11-5.5
14 Lea Vanmechelen Shady Spring 10-5
Anna Holley Cabell Midland DNS
Brooklyn Nottingham Midland Trail DNS
Rachel Young Buffalo DNS
Katie Gabhart Hurricane DNS
Telayia Hicks Midland Trail DNS