Paden City Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.31 | SB | Jadyn Duncan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:11.82 | Jadyn Duncan | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.39 | Mady Still | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
22.67 | Katie Householder | 8th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.50 | Mady Still | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:19.48 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.83 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9 | SB | Jocelyn Sawinski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
74-8.5 | Evelynn Hatcher | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
66-2.5 | Mallory Dennis | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
56-5 | Mackenzie Simpkins | 14th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
39-8.5 | SB | Haven Anderson | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
20-6.5 | Mallory Dennis | 12th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
19-11 | Mackenzie Simpkins | 15th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
17-2 | Haven Anderson | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.69 | Oskar Lehtonen | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.62 | Adri Lila | 6th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.52 | Logan Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
19.23 | Adri Lila | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.77 | Logan Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
49.33 | Mickey Guerra | 4th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:08.08 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Mickey Guerra | 2nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
104-4 | Adri Lila | 7th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
75-9.5 | Isaac Beverlin | 18th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
74-1.5 | Aaron Thorn | 19th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
67-11 | SB | Aaron Trader | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
31-6 | Aaron Thorn | 17th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
30-2 | Isaac Beverlin | 22nd | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results | |
25-1 | Aaron Trader | 27th | Finals H1 | Varsity Boys Results |