Licensed to Wheeling Jesuit University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2009 09:33 PM
1st Annual Brandi Bowen Memorial Pioneer Inv. - 4/10/2009
Hosted by: Glenville State College
Glenville, WV
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Maher, Daytona WV Wesleyan 12.90 12.72 +0.0
2 Robbins, Brittany Concord 12.75 12.85 +0.0
3 Barnett, Erin Concord 12.90 13.09 +0.0
4 Hill, Keri Concord 13.22 +0.0
5 Labash, Chanelle Seton Hill 13.23 13.45 +0.0
6 Herring, Lacy Concord 13.90 14.25 +0.0
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Robbins, Brittany Concord 26.20 25.94 NWI 2
2 Maher, Daytona WV Wesleyan 26.00 26.77 NWI 2
3 Barnett, Erin Concord 26.90 27.04 NWI 2
4 Himes, Nicole Glenville 26.60 27.31 NWI 2
5 Richardson, Olivia Seton Hill 26.95 27.38 NWI 2
6 Labash, Chanelle Seton Hill 27.25 27.51 NWI 2
7 Whidden, Julia Seton Hill 28.53 28.46 +0.0 1
8 Chambers, Brittany WV State 29.36 +0.0 1
9 Herring, Lacy Concord 29.00 29.86 +0.0 1
10 Varner, CherRita WV State 29.15 29.96 +0.0 1
11 Saelens, Lauren Glenville 32.20 +0.0 1
12 Edwards, Brittany Concord 35.00 39.84 +0.0 1
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Himes, Nicole Glenville 62.26 61.42
2 Devaughn, Lindsey Concord 61.50 62.02
3 Stewart, Rachel Glenville 64.45 63.55
4 Chambers, Brittany WV State 76.43
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Isacco, Stephanie Seton Hill 2:24.71 2:22.50
2 Sanders, Andra Seton Hill 2:25.18 2:24.70
3 Hensley, Jessie WV Wesleyan 2:26.00 2:24.70
4 Bankosh, Tiffany Seton Hill 2:26.39 2:25.70
5 Devaughn, Lindsey Concord 2:25.10 2:25.73
6 Griffin, Dianna Seton Hill 2:26.43 2:26.57
7 Hunt, Katelyn WV Wesleyan 2:26.00 2:29.37
8 Stewart, Rachel Glenville 2:35.00 2:38.68
9 Varner, CherRita WV State 2:40.98
10 Stark, Nicole WV Wesleyan 2:45.00 2:44.72
11 Butler, Candance Glenville 2:57.00 2:58.70
12 Fissel, Lauren Glenville 3:00.00 3:28.33
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stout, Carly Concord 5:00.00 5:05.64
2 Lamp, Joanna Glenville 5:28.75 5:25.76
3 Bish, Ashley WV State 5:53.03 6:37.44
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sanders, Andra Seton Hill 10:15.92 10:49.11
2 Whited, Tabatha Concord 11:00.00 11:25.11
3 Heinz, Lara Seton Hill 11:15.12 11:34.66
4 Sowers, Kyrsti Seton Hill 11:15.75 11:42.36
5 Pierret, Julie Seton Hill 11:30.47 11:55.04
6 Lamp, Joanna Glenville 11:45.00 12:21.70
7 Cook, Alex Concord 14:45.00 14:17.80
8 Edwards, Brittany Concord 15:00.00 16:23.11
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Zayas, Meagan WV Wesleyan 19:23.95
2 Mortez, Adrienne WV Wesleyan 22:00.00 21:21.93
3 Wambaugh, Kelley WV Wesleyan 21:30.00 21:59.14
4 Smith, Christina Charleston 22:15.16
5 Miller, Megan Alderson Broaddu 22:17.56
6 Coon, Courtney Concord 21:50.00 22:21.83
7 Coffman, Emily WV Wesleyan 22:00.00 23:00.73
8 Roberts, Jessica WV Wesleyan 21:00.00 23:04.00
9 Hunting, Sarah Concord 23:00.00 23:13.28
10 Gyongyosi, Meghan Davis & Elkins 25:00.00 23:52.72
11 Byrne, Paige Alderson Broaddu 24:19.55
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McConnell, Hilary Alderson Broaddu 43:47.37
2 Matso, Jenna Charleston 49:27.31
3 Thomas, Erica Charleston 53:06.30
4 Austin, Elizabeth Charleston 53:31.29
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Howell, Jenna WV Wesleyan 16.80 16.30 +0.0 2
2 Fonner, Jami WV Wesleyan 17.00 16.77 +0.0 2
3 Mutkus, Cassie Seton Hill 17.20 +0.0 1
4 Wilson, Brooke Concord 17.80 17.90 +0.0 1
5 Saelens, Lauren Glenville 19.70 +0.0 1
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Stout, Carly Concord 71.00 71.53
2 Coffman, Jordan WV Wesleyan 72.00 73.20
3 Wilson, Brooke Concord 73.00 77.20
4 Garton, Elena WV Wesleyan 1:23.00 1:24.60
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Concord University 'A' 50.00 49.81
2 Seton Hill University 'A' 51.50 51.21
1) Labash, Chanelle 2) Bankosh, Tiffany
3) Harrison, Keirsten 4) Richardson, Olivia
3 WV State University 'A' 54.48
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Seton Hill University 'A' 4:06.00 4:08.47
1) Isacco, Stephanie 2) Griffin, Dianna
3) Labash, Chanelle 4) Bankosh, Tiffany
2 WV Wesleyan College 'B' 4:20.00 x4:20.82
3 Glenville State College 'A' 4:16.76 4:23.29
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Beattie, Erin Seton Hill 1.57m 5-01.00 1.54m
2 Howell, Jenna WV Wesleyan 1.47m 4-08.00 1.42m
3 Curry, Ali WV Wesleyan 1.57m 4-08.00 1.42m
4 Saelens, Lauren Glenville 1.37m 4-06.00 1.37m
4 Whidden, Julia Seton Hill 1.57m 4-06.00 1.37m
4 Warner, Megan WV Wesleyan 1.52m 4-06.00 1.37m
-- Pratt, Brittany Concord 1.37m FAIL
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Beattie, Erin Seton Hill 3.20m 11-06.00 3.50m
2 Fonner, Jami WV Wesleyan 2.89m 10-06.00 3.20m
3 Pratt, Brittany Concord 2.89m 9-06.00 2.89m
4 Collins, Tara Glenville 2.89m 9-06.00 2.89m
5 Wilson, Brooke Concord 2.89m 9-00.00 2.74m
6 Lewis, Emily WV Wesleyan 2.59m 8-06.00 2.59m
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Griffin, Dianna Seton Hill 5.21m 5.16m NWI 16-11.25
2 Pratt, Brittany Concord 5.18m 5.08m NWI 16-08.00
3 Howell, Jenna WV Wesleyan 4.82m 4.99m NWI 16-04.50
4 Beattie, Erin Seton Hill 5.10m 4.90m NWI 16-01.00
5 Collins, Tara Glenville 4.67m 4.65m NWI 15-03.25
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Howell, Jenna WV Wesleyan 9.90m 10.20m NWI 33-05.75
2 Collins, Tara Glenville 9.67m 9.80m NWI 32-02.00
3 Griffin, Dianna Seton Hill 10.08m 9.65m NWI 31-08.00
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Cayton, Alicia Glenville 12.24m 12.08m 39-07.75
2 Beattie, Erin Seton Hill 12.19m 11.63m 38-02.00
3 Tripp, Chelsea Glenville 10.65m 10.51m 34-05.75
4 Woofter, Katie WV Wesleyan 10.36m 10.49m 34-05.00
5 Showalter, Amber Concord 10.66m 10.37m 34-00.25
6 Nelson, Betsy Glenville 9.23m 9.84m 32-03.50
7 Hale, Erica Glenville 8.08m 26-06.25
8 Howell, Jenna WV Wesleyan 6.40m 6.85m 22-05.75
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Stalnaker, Sarah Charleston 41.00m 39.93m 131-00
2 Woofter, Jamie WV Wesleyan 38.70m 38.54m 126-05
3 Nelson, Betsy Glenville 33.85m 36.30m 119-01
4 Boyd, Tiffani Seton Hill 35.94m 117-11
5 Cayton, Alicia Glenville 31.70m 32.78m 107-06
6 Leasure, Jessica Charleston 35.00m 31.74m 104-02
7 Ayers, Megan Unattached 28.00m 30.91m 101-05
8 Washington, Fawn Charleston 28.00m 30.29m 99-04
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Souders, Vivien Charleston 34.00m 34.42m 112-11
2 Liska, Katy Seton Hill 35.96m 33.53m 110-00
3 Hale, Erica Glenville 27.12m 28.72m 94-03
4 Collins, Tara Glenville 27.00m 28.33m 92-11
5 Tripp, Chelsea Glenville 27.27m 26.69m 87-07
6 Showalter, Amber Concord 27.43m 25.96m 85-02
7 Blaker, Christy Seton Hill 34.14m 24.79m 81-04
8 Medford, Talone Glenville 23.61m 20.78m 68-02
9 Thomas, Erica Charleston 17.32m 56-10
10 Stone, Rachel Charleston 16.00m 16.69m 54-09
-- Kauffman, Kate Concord 22.86m FOUL
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Glenn, Xavier Glenville 10.75 10.90 +0.0 3
2 Stewart, Antwan Glenville 11.20 11.13 +0.0 3
3 Randall, Sean Seton Hill 10.95 11.23 +0.0 3
4 Ancrum, Ezra Seton Hill 11.35 11.34 +0.0 2
5 Cato, Brandon Unattached 11.30 11.56 +0.0 3
6 Tindong, Claude Glenville 11.50 11.61 +0.0 2
7 Lucas, Matt Concord 11.64 +0.0 1
8 Holmes, Kellen Seton Hill 11.45 11.71 +0.0 2
9 Johnson, Andre Glenville 11.50 11.81 +0.0 2
10 Williams, Joe WV State 11.30 11.83 +0.0 3
11 Beaubrun, Max Glenville 11.50 11.87 +0.0 2
12 Suttles, RJ Glenville 11.50 11.97 +0.0 2
13 Leonard, Adam Glenville 11.10 12.10 +0.0 3
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Glenn, Xavier Glenville 21.75 21.82 NWI 3
2 Tranks, Sammy Seton Hill 22.35 22.22 NWI 3
3 Randall, Sean Seton Hill 22.38 22.48 NWI 3
4 Ancrum, Ezra Seton Hill 23.51 22.62 NWI 2
5 Stewart, Antwan Glenville 23.29 22.75 NWI 2
6 Wilks, Josh Seton Hill 22.45 22.78 NWI 3
7 Natow, John WV Wesleyan 22.70 22.92 NWI 3
8 Holcomb, Chad Concord 22.75 22.95 NWI 3
9 Kurzinski, Aron Seton Hill 23.00 23.02 NWI 2
10 Webb, Josh Concord 23.15 23.09 NWI 2
11 Cato, Brandon Unattached 23.00 23.12 NWI 2
12 Tindong, Claude Glenville 25.00 23.28 NWI 1
13 Lucas, Matt Concord 24.00 23.31 NWI 1
14 Suttles, RJ Glenville 24.00 24.21 NWI 1
15 Price, J.T. Concord 24.90 25.08 NWI 1
16 Beaubrun, Max Glenville 24.50 25.62 NWI 1
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wilks, Josh Seton Hill 48.84 48.26 2
2 Holcomb, Chad Concord 49.71 49.59 2
3 Natow, John WV Wesleyan 49.50 49.66 2
4 Webb, Josh Concord 50.30 51.23 2
5 Tuck, Josh Concord 53.00 54.33 2
6 Ferrill, Randy Concord 53.00 54.40 2
7 Wildman, Kurtis Glenville 59.00 59.77 1
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Franklin, Barry WV Wesleyan 1:59.26
2 Bradley, Jess Seton Hill 2:02.00 2:00.19
3 Mehl, Corey Charleston 2:01.00 2:00.96
4 Peters, Robby Unattached 2:00.00 2:01.30
5 McDaniel, Lance Concord 2:03.00 2:02.93
6 Ferrill, Randy Concord 2:12.57
7 Cobb, Homer Charleston 2:13.00 2:13.81
8 Wormley, Christopher WV State 2:20.11
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ortiz, Mike Seton Hill 4:10.00 4:15.58
2 Wood, Dustin Glenville 3:31.00 4:22.52
3 Kavaliauskas, James WV Wesleyan 4:18.00 4:23.32
4 Cobb, Homer Charleston 4:37.00 4:25.39
5 Wilcox, Jordan Alderson Broaddu 4:31.59
6 Zanni, Rob Seton Hill 4:41.07
7 Grosso, Dan Seton Hill 5:17.87
8 Tizio, Phil Seton Hill 5:21.01
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McDaniel, Lance Concord 9:05.00 9:15.06
2 Ortiz, Mike Seton Hill 9:03.00 9:16.40
3 Lucento, Nick Concord 9:15.00 9:27.04
4 Meadows, John Concord 9:20.00 9:30.78
5 Wood, Dustin Glenville 10:00.00 9:48.50
6 Bradley, Jess Seton Hill 10:00.00 9:56.57
7 Abel, TJ Glenville 10:00.00 9:59.84
8 Zanni, Rob Seton Hill 10:10.19 10:00.28
9 Henry, Marlon Glenville 11:00.00 10:49.29
10 Barnett, Ethan Seton Hill 11:00.00 11:02.41
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cooper, Eric WV Wesleyan 15:40.00 16:05.98
2 Skotnicki, Ryan Alderson Broaddu 16:21.53
3 Morlan, Jarren WV Wesleyan 16:10.00 16:31.20
4 Ferguson, Josh Alderson Broaddu 16:33.97
5 Triplett, Mack Alderson Broaddu 16:34.74
6 Hines, Lance Davis & Elkins 16:32.00 16:43.06
7 Withers, Caleb WV Wesleyan 16:30.00 16:44.78
8 Schultz, Jose Concord 16:50.00 16:50.39
9 Unger, Luke Alderson Broaddu 17:04.57
10 Williams, Zach WV Wesleyan 17:10.00 17:13.48
11 Hamer, Benji Concord 16:50.00 17:18.02
12 Burdick, Chris WV Wesleyan 17:10.00 17:26.03
13 Cantrell, Sean Unattached 17:30.00 17:37.07
14 Licthner, Ryan Davis & Elkins 19:20.00 19:42.60
15 Will, Mike Davis & Elkins 19:40.00 20:19.73
-- Horner, Randy Unattached DNF
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bedwell, Mark Concord 37:00.00 41:05.85
2 Stewart, Christopher Alderson Broaddu 41:35.08
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 Core, Cornell Concord 15.00 15.41 +0.0 2
2 Gadomski, John Unattached 15.50 16.21 +0.0 2
3 Nottingham, Andy WV Wesleyan 16.50 16.34 +0.0 2
4 Burnside, Andrew WV Wesleyan 17.20 16.57 +0.0 2
5 Kelly, Matt Seton Hill 16.53 16.71 +0.0 2
6 Burton, Grant WV Wesleyan 17.20 16.91 +0.0 2
7 Marinello, Dom Seton Hill 18.15 -0.1 1
8 Kendall, Seth WV Wesleyan 20.00 19.49 -0.1 1
9 Engelkemier, Philip WV Wesleyan 19.00 19.75 -0.1 1
-- Spino, Nick Seton Hill 14.95 FS +0.0 2
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Spino, Nick Seton Hill 53.45 55.52 2
2 Nottingham, Andy WV Wesleyan 57.00 57.76 2
3 Kelly, Matt Seton Hill 57.15 59.46 2
4 Burnside, Andrew WV Wesleyan 60.00 62.83 2
5 Snodgrass, Alan WV Wesleyan 63.00 63.10 1
6 Shiffler, Alex Glenville 62.00 63.13 1
7 Gadomski, John Unattached 60.00 63.53 2
8 Marinello, Dom Seton Hill 61.00 64.63 2
9 Ellis, Adam Glenville 63.00 66.04 1
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Seton Hill University 'A' 42.37 42.26
1) Kurzinski, Aron 2) Randall, Sean
3) Spino, Nick 4) Tranks, Sammy
2 WV State University 'A' 45.00 43.69
1) Washington, Terence 2) Rodarte, Craig
3) Bon, Valentine 4) Williams, Joe
-- Glenville State College 'A' 49.89 DQ
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Seton Hill University 'A' 3:18.05 4:24.97
1) Wilks, Josh 2) Spino, Nick
3) Tranks, Sammy 4) Randall, Sean
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Swiger, Jordan Glenville 1.85m 6-06.00 1.98m
2 Lantz, Aaron WV Wesleyan 1.93m 6-00.00 1.82m
3 Williams, Eddie Glenville 5-10.00 1.77m
4 Lee, Rodney Glenville 1.93m 5-10.00 1.77m
5 Royal, Kareem Concord 1.87m 5-08.00 1.72m
5 Tuck, Josh Concord 1.77m 5-08.00 1.72m
7 Burton, Grant WV Wesleyan 1.77m 5-08.00 1.72m
-- Engelkemier, Philip WV Wesleyan 1.72m NH
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Shaw, John WV Wesleyan 4.26m 13-00.00 3.96m
2 Kendall, Seth WV Wesleyan 4.11m 12-06.00 3.81m
3 Lemley, Cam WV Wesleyan 3.81m 12-06.00 3.81m
4 Kreigline, Drew Seton Hill 3.81m 11-06.00 3.50m
5 Twyman, Jasper WV Wesleyan 11-00.00 3.35m
6 Burton, Grant WV Wesleyan 3.20m 10-06.00 3.20m
7 Engelkemier, Philip WV Wesleyan 2.74m 9-00.00 2.74m
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Lubin, Robinson Unattached 7.13m NWI 23-04.75
2 Kurzinski, Aron Seton Hill 6.70m 6.81m NWI 22-04.25
3 Lucas, Matt Concord 6.60m 6.51m NWI 21-04.25
4 Swiger, Jordan Glenville 5.99m 6.30m NWI 20-08.00
5 Burnside, Andrew WV Wesleyan 6.55m 6.27m NWI 20-07.00
6 Rodarte, Craig WV State 6.21m 6.15m NWI 20-02.25
7 MaCleod, Chuck WV Wesleyan 6.40m 6.14m NWI 20-01.75
8 Core, Cornell Concord 6.50m 6.13m NWI 20-01.50
9 Lantz, Aaron WV Wesleyan 5.79m 6.12m NWI 20-01.00
10 Grosso, Dan Seton Hill 6.00m 5.50m NWI 18-00.50
11 Shiffler, Alex Glenville 5.48m 5.45m NWI 17-10.75
12 Beaubrun, Max Glenville 6.09m 5.20m NWI 17-00.75
13 Tuck, Josh Concord 5.15m NWI 16-10.75
14 Tizio, Phil Seton Hill 5.45m 4.79m NWI 15-08.75
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 Kurzinski, Aron Seton Hill 14.01m 12.87m NWI 42-02.75
2 Core, Cornell Concord 12.80m 12.66m NWI 41-06.50
3 Burnside, Andrew WV Wesleyan 12.80m 12.54m NWI 41-01.75
4 Grosso, Dan Seton Hill 12.69m 12.46m NWI 40-10.50
5 Shiffler, Alex Glenville 12.29m 12.14m NWI 39-10.00
6 Johnson, Andre Glenville 12.19m 11.72m NWI 38-05.50
7 Beaubrun, Max Glenville 11.58m 11.27m NWI 36-11.75
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Myers, Eric WV State 38.07m 45.29m 148-07
2 Roof, Bryan Concord 38.10m 42.16m 138-04
3 Freeman, Chris Glenville 44.20m 41.90m 137-06
4 Sell, Greg Seton Hill 39.38m 40.04m 131-04
5 Janusey, Nate Seton Hill 45.30m 38.60m 126-08
6 Carman, Nate Seton Hill 40.15m 38.32m 125-09
7 Harrison, Steve Unattached 36.33m 119-02
8 Branch, Keith WV Wesleyan 38.10m 36.03m 118-02
9 Nutt, Will Concord 38.00m 35.93m 117-10
10 Burton, Grant WV Wesleyan 38.10m 29.88m 98-00
11 Tindell, Jeremy Glenville 33.52m 29.84m 97-11
12 Blake, Steven Glenville 32.00m 29.52m 96-10
13 Jones, Mike WV State 27.32m 89-07
14 Miller, Ryan Unattached 26.59m 25.48m 83-07
15 Tizio, Phil Seton Hill 25.00m 23.15m 75-11
16 Wilson, Frederick WV State 22.81m 74-10
17 Thomas, Calvert Unattached 21.42m 70-03
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Branch, Keith WV Wesleyan 42.67m 44.28m 145-03
2 Freeman, Chris Glenville 43.83m 44.13m 144-09
3 Carmen, ? Seton Hill 38.40m 126-00
4 Blake, Steven Glenville 32.00m 35.96m 118-00
5 Snell, ? Seton Hill 34.48m 113-01
6 Tindell, Jeremy Glenville 35.05m 30.26m 99-03
7 Lantz, Justin Glenville 21.64m 20.42m 67-00
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Smith, Cory Seton Hill 54.08m 52.11m 170-11
2 Janusey, Nate Seton Hill 59.00m 48.52m 159-02
3 Tizio, Phil Seton Hill 41.00m 43.04m 141-02
4 Meadows, John Concord 41.24m 135-04
5 Twyman, Jasper WV Wesleyan 40.61m 133-03
6 Beaubrun, Max Glenville 39.96m 131-01
7 Blake, Steven Glenville 40.00m 37.32m 122-05
8 Price, J.T. Concord 35.93m 117-10
9 Jones, Mike WV State 35.74m 117-03
10 Gadomski, John Unattached 28.05m 92-00
-- Ellis, Adam Glenville FOUL