Ravenswood Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.82 | SB | Samantha Cobb | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14.96 | SB | Kirsti Babylon | 18th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
18.37 | SB | Karli Babylon | 39th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.16 | SB | Samantha Cobb | 16th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
30.93 | SB | Chelsea Brown | 18th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
31.87 | SB | Kelsey Flinn | 24th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.75 | SB | Brooke Sheets | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:59.52 | SB | Brooke Sheets | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:02.37 | SB | Lyndsey Fritts | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:23.01 | SB | Tiffany Scott | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:34.28 | SB | Joy Parker | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:09.37 | SB | Emily Rector | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
14:00.63 | SB | Meredith Titus | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.19 | SB | Kirsti Babylon | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:02.01 | SB | Chelsea Brown | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:36.67 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-11 | SB | Samantha Cobb | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
11-9.75 | SB | Chelsea Brown | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
0-9.25 | SB | Tiffany Scott | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
53-4 | SB | Hayley Boso | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
49-5 | SB | Chelsea Long | 31st | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-3 | SB | Jayla Smith | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
24-1.5 | SB | Hayley Boso | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.32 | SB | John Scritchfield | 10th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.90 | SB | Cole Starcher | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
23.94 | SB | Cole Starcher | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
25.33 | SB | John Scritchfield | 14th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
25.41 | SB | Jesse Burton | 16th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.99 | SB | R.l Ely | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:18.76 | SB | Zac Freeland | 29th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.56 | SB | Matt Knowlton | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
2:18.32 | SB | Ben Schindler | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:34.67 | SB | Wes Marcum | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:43.99 | SB | Nathan Rees | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5:22.92 | SB | Taylor Woods | 17th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:23.18 | SB | Damian Morriston | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:57.79 | SB | Nathan Rees | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.01 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:08.23 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Cole Starcher | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
5-8 | SB | Matt Knowlton | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
5-2 | SB | Jesse Burton | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8.5 | SB | John Scritchfield | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
64-9 | SB | Logan Carte | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-10.5 | SB | Logan Carte | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |