Wahama Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.98 | Lacey Neal | 21st | Finals H8 | Girls Complete | |
15.58 | SB | Alyssa Vanmeter | 39th | Finals H5 | Girls Complete |
15.98 | Heidi Cade | 46th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.62 | SB | Michaela Hieronymus | 11th | Finals H9 | Girls Complete |
34.03 | Alyssa Vanmeter | 36th | Finals H3 | Girls Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.49 | Michaela Hieronymus | 3rd | Finals H6 | Girls Complete | |
1:21.66 | SB | Katherine Johnson | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete |
1:26.02 | Allison Tennant | 34th | Finals H3 | Girls Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:26.98 | Allison Tennant | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.77 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Girls Complete | |
Discus | |||||
40-9 | SB | Cadence Gerlach | 29th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete |
Shot Put | |||||
18-8.5 | Cadence Gerlach | 29th | Finals H1 | Girls Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.56 | SB | Ryker Humphreys | 24th | Finals H6 | Boys Complete |
13.70 | Dillan Fields | 51st | Finals H3 | Boys Complete | |
15.92 | Jeremiah Conley | 62nd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.66 | Gavin Hieronymus | 11th | Finals H8 | Boys Complete | |
30.70 | Ashton Barnitz | 48th | Finals H3 | Boys Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.14 | SB | Wyatt Harris | 11th | Finals H8 | Boys Complete |
1:27.74 | SB | Jeremiah Conley | 51st | Finals H2 | Boys Complete |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.65 | SB | Rocky Kearns | 22nd | Finals H2 | Boys Complete |
2:44.69 | Josiah Lloyd | 37th | Finals H3 | Boys Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.23 | Josiah Lloyd | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Complete | |
5:53.83 | SB | William Johnson | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete |
7:40.24 | SB | Michael VanMatre | 40th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.99 | Josh Roque | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.66 | SB | Ryker Humphreys | 16th | Finals H5 | Boys Complete |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.04 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Complete | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:17.46 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Wyatt Harris | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete |
5-0 | SB | Rocky Kearns | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7 | Sawyer VanMatre | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete | |
15-4.25 | SB | Dillan Fields | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete |
Discus | |||||
138-7 | Rowen Gerlach | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete | |
79-6 | SB | Jeremy Young | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Complete |
55-1 | Joey Bailey | 51st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-1.5 | Rowen Gerlach | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete | |
31-0 | SB | Ashton Broughman | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Complete |
26-10 | Michael VanMatre | 41st | Finals H1 | Boys Complete |