Northern Kentucky University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.94 | Emily Phillips | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
7.98 | Emily Phillips | 7th | Prelims H2 | Women's Results | |
8.10 | Jailyn Ross | 10th | Prelims H2 | Women's Results | |
8.23 | Julia Pohl | 13th | Prelims H1 | Women's Results | |
8.29 | Shaina Rutlege | 14th | Prelims H1 | Women's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.39 | Emily Phillips | 10th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
26.64 | SB | Jailyn Ross | 13th | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
28.14 | Shaina Rutlege | 22nd | Finals H6 | Women's Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.32 | Lynsey Shipley | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
57.34 | Megan Sullivan | 2nd | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
58.34 | SB | Andrea Armstrong | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
1:02.98 | Maria Kinnett | 16th | Finals H3 | Women's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.18 | Erika Nageleisen | 4th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
2:24.95 | SB | Nelle Yankovich | 10th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
2:29.26 | Savannah Brady | 16th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
2:35.86 | SB | Hope Erbach | 23rd | Finals H3 | Women's Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:18.54 | SB | Sophia DeLisio | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
5:20.87 | SB | Nelle Yankovich | 7th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
5:40.23 | Hope Erbach | 10th | Finals H2 | Women's Results | |
5:48.87 | SB | Chloe Boa | 13th | Finals H2 | Women's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:07.18 | SB | Megan Cole | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
10:24.55 | Madelynn Frey | 5th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
10:33.10 | SB | Sophia DeLisio | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.58 | SB | Tahlea Harris | 5th | Prelims H1 | Women's Results |
9.86 | Emma Hopkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
9.94 | Emma Hopkins | 7th | Prelims H2 | Women's Results | |
10.42 | Tahlea Harris | 8th | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.81 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2.5 | Julia Pohl | 2nd | Finals H1 | Women's Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.20 | SB | Liam Ehrman | 5th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
7.23 | Liam Ehrman | 5th | Prelims H2 | Men's Results | |
7.26 | Sam Slocum | 6th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
7.37 | Sam Slocum | 8th | Prelims H1 | Men's Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.33 | Liam Ehrman | 10th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
23.33 | Sam Slocum | 11th | Finals H3 | Men's Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.37 | Cody Chism | 2nd | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
2:02.64 | Jacob Weis | 10th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
2:03.39 | Jackson Coates | 11th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
2:06.75 | Will Griffith | 12th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
2:13.19 | Noah Slone | 15th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:06.47 | SB | Steven Newman | 14th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
8:36.35 | SB | Kyle Mastin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
9:06.74 | Owen Mathews | 12th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
9:12.91 | Nick Lee | 15th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
9:19.65 | Ethan Ennis | 17th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
9:20.81 | Noah Pease | 18th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
9:38.42 | SB | Bryan Stoltzfus | 20th | Finals H2 | Men's Results |
9:45.54 | Nicholas Lake | 22nd | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
9:55.99 | Keaton Downey | 24th | Finals H2 | Men's Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
14:57.64 | Kyle Mastin | 1st | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
15:39.60 | SB | Owen Mathews | 3rd | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
15:47.48 | Nick Lee | 7th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
16:02.22 | SB | Ethan Ennis | 12th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
16:21.39 | Noah Pease | 14th | Finals H1 | Men's Results | |
16:44.64 | SB | Nicholas Lake | 15th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:33.51 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Men's Results |