Preston Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.77 | SB | Alannah Short | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
14.82 | Alannah Short | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.83 | SB | Madilynn Shreve | 7th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
15.17 | SB | Anna Wolfe | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.21 | Madilynn Shreve | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.23 | Anna Wolfe | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15.98 | Molly Mazza | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
16.05 | Taylor Robinson | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
16.22 | Lyndsay Bucklew | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
17.62 | Grace Moreno | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.78 | SB | Alannah Short | 3rd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
30.80 | Alannah Short | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.89 | SB | Molly Mazza | 9th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
33.31 | Taylor Robinson | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
34.94 | Grace Moreno | 15th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.12 | Chloe Stark | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:09.18 | Olivia Wilson | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:10.70 | SB | Lia Jennings | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:34.72 | Chloe Stark | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:44.62 | Alexa Gorondy | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:05.07 | Olivia Wilson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.52 | SB | Chloe Stark | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:44.93 | Alexa Gorondy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:30.54 | Cozette Ries | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.72 | Erin Mcclelland | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.02 | Erin Mcclelland | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.45 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:13.65 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:54.52 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:30.49 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Alannah Short | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Madilynn Shreve | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-2.5 | Anna Wolfe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
71-9 | Lyndsay Bucklew | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-0 | Emma Bishop | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-8 | Madilynn Shreve | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-1.5 | Lyndsay Bucklew | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-6.5 | Emma Bishop | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.91 | SB | Grant Wolfe | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
13.06 | Grant Wolfe | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.75 | Elijah Garlitz | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
14.09 | Elijah Garlitz | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.22 | Kyle Knowlton | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
14.28 | Kyle Knowlton | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.64 | Joshua Montgomery | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
14.85 | Joshua Montgomery | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.01 | Javon Fitchett | 8th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
15.25 | Javon Fitchett | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.22 | SB | Jahseer Ward | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.31 | Jahseer Ward | 1st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
27.67 | SB | Elijah Garlitz | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
28.06 | Kyle Knowlton | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
28.40 | Elijah Garlitz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.43 | Kyle Knowlton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.63 | Joshua Montgomery | 6th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
31.09 | Joshua Montgomery | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.73 | Javon Fitchett | 7th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
32.47 | Javon Fitchett | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.44 | SB | Elijah Garlitz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:05.28 | Kyle Knowlton | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.16 | Trey Smith-Tatham | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:05.03 | Cole Friend | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:14.64 | Hayden Thomas | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:23.10 | Daniel Barker | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:33.19 | Tyler Martin | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.32 | Cole Friend | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:08.81 | Logan Stahl | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:12.33 | Daniel Barker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:42.07 | Lowell Cerbone | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:42.45 | Cole Friend | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.72 | SB | Wyatt Wolfe | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18.84 | Rusty Moats | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.85 | SB | Rusty Moats | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.16 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:08.72 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.34 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.85 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:20.37 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Jahseer Ward | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-8 | Joshua Montgomery | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Grant Wolfe | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
9-0 | Hayden Thomas | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
84-10 | SB | Anthony Shafer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
28-3 | Anthony Shafer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-7 | SB | Javon Fitchett | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |