Spring Valley Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.21 | Jayda Gray | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.28 | Athena Adkins | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.34 | SB | Tallee Early | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.81 | Drusilla Dean | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.57 | Maddie Fields | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:35.69 | Lilly Collins | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:07.35 | Ariel Jeffers | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:53.20 | Ariel Jeffers | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
24.19 | Sidney Paynter | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:15.39 | Sidney Paynter | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:04.46 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:15.24 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-9 | SB | Sidney Paynter | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
59-5 | Sarah Williamson | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57-0 | Lauren Peters | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47-3 | Riley Nelson | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
41-2 | SB | Hadley Massie | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
37-6.5 | Maddie Cole | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-3 | Lauren Peters | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-3 | Hadley Massie | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-2 | Sarah Williamson | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-11.5 | Riley Nelson | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-3 | Maddie Cole | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.33 | Robert McEntee | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.35 | Darren Johnson | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.74 | Clayton Gray | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.94 | Bucky Adkins | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.74 | Tian Ferguson | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.19 | SB | Aiden Sperry | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.66 | SB | Heath Moore | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.59 | SB | Bucky Adkins | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.63 | SB | Devan Mckinney | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27.98 | Tian Ferguson | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.50 | SB | Dylan Lester | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.97 | SB | Heath Moore | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:01.50 | Mathew Hall | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.66 | SB | Dalton Mcfann | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:07.47 | SB | Dylan Lester | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.52 | Andrew Watts | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:34.28 | SB | Andrew Watts | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.30 | Gabe Yeoman | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
56.76 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:13.61 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:50.53 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Andrew Ball | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-11.75 | Tyson Hall | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-11.5 | Nate Ball | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-2.75 | Ryan Maynard | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-11.75 | SB | Devan Mckinney | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
137-2 | Doug Nester | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
103-5 | Jack Shrearer | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-5.5 | Trae Caudill | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-6 | Luke Jarrell | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
56-3 | Dalton Mcfann | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
52-1 | Doug Nester | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-10 | SB | Luke Jarrell | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33-0 | Jack Shrearer | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-7 | SB | Trae Caudill | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
23-3 | SB | Trent Fuller | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |