Fairmont Senior Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.18 | Olivia Lamb | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.05 | Maya Mckenzie | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
15.31 | SB | Tiffany Duvert | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.43 | Maya Mckenzie | 4th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
31.97 | Ashia Woods | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.95 | Eden Williams | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:11.77 | Sophia Tomana | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:37.20 | Mackenzie Stanley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:48.57 | Sophia Tomana | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:51.11 | SB | Alexa Stemple | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:48.61 | Carlina Jacquez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:20.35 | Carlina Jacquez | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.07 | SB | Nakiyah Clay | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
21.68 | Zyiah Bailey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.19 | Zakiahh Bailey | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:25.06 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Eden Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Alexa Stemple | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-7.5 | Tiffany Duvert | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
70-10 | Victoria Blickenstaff | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-11 | Victoria Blickenstaff | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.40 | Camden Longwell | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
12.53 | SB | Jd Smith | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
14.20 | Rah-jai Mitchell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.56 | Camden Longwell | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
24.86 | Jayden Richardson | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
25.13 | SB | Kieshawn Cottingham | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.09 | Alex Pellegrin | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.29 | SB | Rah-jai Mitchell | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.29 | Tavian Richardson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:08.47 | Ethan Kincell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:08.88 | Tyler Hayes | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.83 | Logan Zuchelli | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:05.23 | Jasper Brown | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:13.87 | Alex Morris | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.07 | Daxx Leonard | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.40 | Conner Rush | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.75 | Jd Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.61 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:02.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.05 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:43.79 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:34.78 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-6 | Jd Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
115-7 | Zach Frazier | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
85-9 | Kole Richmond | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
74-4 | Brady Frazier | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-6 | Zach Frazier | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-7 | SB | Kole Richmond | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-6 | SB | Brady Frazier | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |