Waynesburg University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.95 | Marla Holland | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.95 | Cassidy Guiser | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.50 | Marla Holland | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.75 | Cassidy Guiser | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.20 | Elinore Loch | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.23 | Angie Marchetti | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:30.61 | Teghan Simonton | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:33.62 | SB | Rebecca Volz | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:36.79 | Taylor Clarkson | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:38.88 | Julie Gerber | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.40 | Kara Hunt | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:49.74 | SB | Elizabeth Trump | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:58.12 | Megan Lankford | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:02.81 | SB | Moriah Sivavec | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:06.11 | Alecia Straight | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.10 | Angie Marchetti | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:31.60 | SB | Gianna Pugliano | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:32.15 | Kara Hunt | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:59.22 | Megan Lankford | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:13.49 | SB | Julie Gerber | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18:46.60 | Teghan Simonton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.15 | Katherine Fair | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:10.77 | Katherine Fair | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
12:15.28 | Elizabeth Trump | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:26.68 | Alecia Straight | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:52.76 | Moriah Sivavec | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.99 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.74 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Taylor Clarkson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3.75 | Taylor Clarkson | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-0 | SB | Cassidy Guiser | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
108-2.75 | Addisen Knetzer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-9.25 | SB | Alecia Straight | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
112-4.5 | Jordan Simpson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-9.5 | Addisen Knetzer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-2.75 | Jordan Simpson | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-10 | SB | Megan Mcelligot | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.35 | Mark Minjock | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.43 | Mark Minjock | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.71 | Isaac Orahood | 39th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.74 | Mark Minjock | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.21 | SB | Mitchell Kendra | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.60 | Isaac Orahood | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.07 | Josh Olive | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29.13 | SB | Connor Tibbe | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.69 | Nathan Jecelin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:08.26 | Andrew Kingan | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:10.50 | Garrett Guthrie | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:12.24 | SB | Matthew Raineri | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:14.11 | Jared Scott | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:16.98 | Mason Klopp | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:18.55 | SB | Eric Brownfield | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:18.66 | Jacob Pryor | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:20.62 | SB | Matt Mansfield | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:22.59 | James Lefollette | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.89 | Kyle Warmbein | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.16 | Morrison Colomb | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:12.85 | SB | Nathan Jecelin | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:29.99 | SB | Matthew Raineri | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:30.51 | SB | Andrew Kingan | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4:30.58 | Mason Klopp | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:39.77 | Jared Scott | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:48.74 | Eric Brownfield | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
17:04.51 | Morrison Colomb | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17:54.40 | Kyle Warmbein | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.25 | Matthew Shinkle | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.33 | Matthew Shinkle | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.11 | Matthew Shinkle | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.00 | SB | Nick Burgess | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
10:37.76 | Matt Mansfield | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:44.47 | SB | Jacob Pryor | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.36 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-5.5 | Mitchell Kendra | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-5.75 | Josh Olive | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
123-2 | Blake Feldner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
104-3.25 | Ryan VanTine | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
95-5.75 | SB | Kevin Thacker | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
72-8.5 | Cullen Mcelligott | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
159-8.25 | SB | Roman Lessard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
145-8 | SB | Patrick Hager | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
115-6.25 | SB | Connor Tibbe | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
93-7.5 | Cullen Mcelligott | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-11.75 | Ryan VanTine | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-7.5 | Blake Feldner | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-1.5 | Kevin Thacker | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |