East Liverpool Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.35 | SB | Morgan Morris | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:08.46 | Samantha Starkey | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.59 | Samantha Starkey | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:43.74 | Morgan Morris | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:00.67 | Darshay Foster | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:24.84 | Allyson Betteridge | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.83 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:07.55 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:56.53 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Ciara Peachey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
12-11.5 | Mariah Adams | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-2 | Makalya Newlun | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
128-6 | Lindsay Baker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
89-9 | Emma Ludwig | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-4 | Lindsay Baker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-2 | Emma Ludwig | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.50 | Kyle Walker | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.05 | Noah Hull | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.35 | SB | Noah Shaw | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.34 | Nick Woodyard | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.35 | Levi George | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:05.87 | Marcus Calhoun Ii | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:32.16 | Nathan Latshaw | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.01 | Cory Cotter | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.35 | SB | Braden Buzzard | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.23 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.98 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:50.01 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:25.39 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1 | SB | Derek Carter | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
80-7 | SB | Jake Cornell | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
33-0 | Jake Cornell | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |