Poca Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.92 | Jessica Pontier | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.46 | Alyssa Rollins | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.14 | Haley Cochran | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.39 | Alyssa Rollins | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.61 | Makayla Fisher | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35.58 | SB | Destiney Gibson | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.58 | Liberty Gladwell | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:13.15 | Hannah Larch | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:14.21 | SB | Hayley Huffman | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.60 | SB | Hannah Larch | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
1:02.42 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:15.90 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:59.62 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:07.06 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-11 | Jessica Pontier | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-9.5 | Destiney Gibson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-1 | SB | Cherokee Cox | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
84-3 | Jayla May | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-5 | SB | Shelbie Harding | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
57-8 | Shayna James | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-1 | Jayla May | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-8 | Shayna James | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-4 | Shelbie Harding | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.07 | Tanner Dworsky | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.09 | CALEB HARTLEY | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.61 | SB | Tanner Dworsky | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.39 | SB | Jonathan Just | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.40 | Patrick Pontier | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.95 | Nathan Russ | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:12.59 | Nicholas Henson | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.15 | SB | Joshua Moore | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:50.92 | Anthony Decrease | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:53.08 | Dylan Parsons | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:44.92 | SB | Joshua Moore | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:02.40 | Evan Jarrett | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:09.71 | SB | Anthony Decrease | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.47 | SB | Jack Murphy | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.90 | Ryan Mobley | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.47 | James Shamblin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.63 | James Shamblin | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
47.41 | Jack Murphy | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.66 | Alex Francis | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:04.91 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.16 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.55 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.38 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:01.68 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Tanner Dworsky | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | SB | Alex Francis | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-5 | Tanner Dworsky | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-10.5 | SB | Patrick Pontier | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
148-6 | Chase Dotson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
141-9 | CALEB HARTLEY | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
117-10 | Luke Spradling | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
52-6 | Chase Dotson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
48-4 | CALEB HARTLEY | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-11 | SB | Luke Spradling | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |