09/20/16 WOMEN'S CROSS COUNTRY PAGE 1
MOV CHALLENGE AT MINERAL WELLS, WV 09/20/16
SCORES
1. Williamstown Middle School 20 5. Belpre Middle School 137
2. Hamilton Middle School 55 6. Jackson Middle School 151
3. Ravenswood Middle School 104 7. Edison Middle School 160
4. Blennerhassett Middle School 115 8. VanDevender Middle School 243
WOMEN'S 3K RUN
INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
FIN NAME TEAM NUM RESULTS PTS
1. Ella Hesson Williamstown Middle School 92 11:01.5 1
2. Natalie Sawin Williamstown Middle School 97 11:11.2 2
3. Kelly Erb Belpre Middle School 1 11:24.7 3
4. Chloe Lightfritz Williamstown Middle School 94 11:25.0 4
5. Lydia Alfred Ravenswood Middle School 65 11:30.7 5
6. Emma Berman Williamstown Middle School 89 11:31.7 6
7. Brookelyn Reynolds Williamstown Middle School 95 11:32.0 7
8. Rylee Harner Hamilton Middle School 42 11:39.7 8
9. Mya Barrett Hamilton Middle School 37 11:53.2 9
10. Annie Hunt Ravenswood Middle School 71 11:53.7 10
11. Allie Felker Hamilton Middle School 41 12:00.3 11
12. Payton Harvey Hamilton Middle School 43 12:07.5 12
13. Brianna winsett Williamstown Middle School 98 12:12.3 P
14. Skylar Bosley Blennerhassett Middle School 8 12:19.9 14
15. Layla Williams Hamilton Middle School 51 12:26.2 15
16. Jennifer Morris Hamilton Middle School 47 12:31.2 P
17. Abby Broadwater Hamilton Middle School 38 12:31.8 P
18. Ava Barton Blennerhassett Middle School 7 12:37.5 18
19. isabel Kaiden Williamstown Middle School 93 12:40.2 P
20. Maybree Rinard Williamstown Middle School 96 12:47.0 -
21. Sarah Systrunk Belpre Middle School 99 12:52.5 20
22. Mackenzie Suprano Waterford Middle School 84 12:53.6 -
23. Cady Debarr Edison Middle School 23 12:53.9 21
24. Madison Sprigg Belpre Middle School 5 13:04.4 22
25. Sophie Nelson Hamilton Middle School 48 13:06.7 -
26. Emma Sullivan Jackson Middle School 64 13:08.6 23
27. Willa Lynch Hamilton Middle School 45 13:11.0 -
28. Haley Church Blennerhassett Middle School 9 13:15.4 24
29. Kaylee Norman Ravenswood Middle School 75 13:19.4 25
30. Jordan Eaton Hamilton Middle School 40 13:19.7 -
31. Stella Flanagin Williamstown Middle School 91 13:31.4 -
32. Hattie Kennedy Ravenswood Middle School 72 13:35.9 26
33. Emma Fleming Jackson Middle School 57 13:36.8 27
34. Isabella Farinash Jackson Middle School 55 13:39.2 28
35. Aubree White Blennerhassett Middle School 19 13:41.1 29
36. Peyton McPeek Blennerhassett Middle School 14 13:41.8 30
37. Jenna Harr Blennerhassett Middle School 11 13:43.5 P
38. Claire Flanagan Jackson Middle School 56 13:47.5 32
39. Hayleigh Brick Edison Middle School 21 13:52.0 33
40. Kaylor Offenberger Waterford Middle School 83 14:02.9 -
41. Tatum Jones Edison Middle School 26 14:04.4 34
42. Kristen Keller Hamilton Middle School 44 14:08.9 -
43. Chloe Smith Edison Middle School 31 14:12.3 35
44. Cameron Limer Blennerhassett Middle School 13 14:13.7 P
45. Chloe Pinkston Hamilton Middle School 49 14:17.5 -
46. Mia Miller Blennerhassett Middle School 15 14:20.4 -
47. Cayley Cox Wirt County Middle School 86 14:21.2 -
48. Izzy Barbaro Hamilton Middle School 35 14:21.4 -
49. Cayleigh Ritchie Edison Middle School 29 14:36.2 37
50. Lily Hopper Ravenswood Middle School 70 14:57.0 38
51. Hannah Wingrove Blennerhassett Middle School 20 15:05.3 -
52. Brooklyn Rood Wirt County Middle School 88 15:05.7 -
53. Taylor Heath Ravenswood Middle School 68 15:07.9 P
54. Gwen Wigal Edison Middle School 34 15:13.5 P
55. Kylee Dean Hamilton Middle School 39 15:21.1 -
56. Lillian Floyd Jackson Middle School 58 15:40.7 41
57. Michaela Miller Belpre Middle School 4 15:51.7 42
58. Jaylyn Pepper Ravenswood Middle School 76 15:55.2 P
59. Page Rogers Hamilton Middle School 50 15:55.7 -
60. Kali Moore Ravenswood Middle School 74 15:56.3 -
61. Makayla Roush VanDevender Middle School 80 16:09.4 44
62. Lilly Yost Hamilton Middle School 52 16:13.7 -
63. Cyleigh Sampson Edison Middle School 30 16:16.2 P
64. Carrie Rhodes Blennerhassett Middle School 17 16:20.8 -
65. Bella Marteney Jackson Middle School 63 16:23.2 P
66. Shaylie Allen Wirt County Middle School 85 16:23.4 -
67. Mary Simmons VanDevender Middle School 81 16:34.0 47
68. Natalie Atkinson Jackson Middle School 53 16:35.8 P
69. Maddison Laurentz Blennerhassett Middle School 12 16:42.7 -
70. Joanna Barnette Hamilton Middle School 36 16:42.9 -
71. Ashlynn Cook Blennerhassett Middle School 10 16:54.1 -
72. Riley Hilling Jackson Middle School 59 16:54.4 -
73. Audrey Campbell Jackson Middle School 54 17:08.4 -
74. Mikayla Satow Blennerhassett Middle School 18 17:35.2 -
75. Elizabeth Perdue Wirt County Middle School 87 18:06.1 -
76. Abby Hood Ravenswood Middle School 69 18:30.0 -
77. Kaitlyn Hornbeck VanDevender Middle School 79 18:33.4 49
78. Izzy Payne Blennerhassett Middle School 16 18:33.6 -
79. Karena Clark Edison Middle School 22 18:47.0 -
80. Pacey Matheny Ravenswood Middle School 73 18:52.1 -
81. Libby Hall Ravenswood Middle School 67 19:09.0 -
82. Kaity Stewart Belpre Middle School 6 19:34.8 50
83. Jamie Strawhecker VanDevender Middle School 82 19:35.9 51
84. Stefania Demetro VanDevender Middle School 78 21:45.4 52
85. Camille Rhodes Edison Middle School 28 24:28.4 -
86. Alexis Tennant Edison Middle School 32 24:58.8 -