Riverside Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.36 | Allie Nelson | 36th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15.41 | SB | Madison Davis | 37th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
15.78 | Diamond Bowe | 46th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:16.43 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H3 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
2:25.46 | SB | Relay Team | 22nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
5:11.29 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
69-8 | Jamie Fauver | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-0 | SB | Jamie Fauver | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
24-0 | Olivia Fauver | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.08 | SB | Nathan Wheeler | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.66 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.96 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:51.71 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:15.25 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
3:57.49 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Discus | |||||
96-11 | Cameron Moore | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
86-10 | SB | Derrick Crider | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
84-2 | Nick Stierwalt | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
70-6 | SB | Michael Lipscomb | 46th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
40-5 | SB | John Garrison | 60th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-1 | Derrick Crider | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-9 | Nick Stierwalt | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
35-2 | SB | Michael Lipscomb | 27th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
30-8 | SB | Cameron Moore | 43rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
28-1.5 | SB | John Garrison | 54th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |