Doddridge County Middle School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
TAG You're It - 9/22/2015
Whitehall, WV
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 2000 Meter Run CC JV
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Young, Athena Suncrest Middle 16:28.56 1
2 Stout, Cara Suncrest Middle 16:30.16 2
3 Goddard, Annabel Bridgeport M 16:43.91 3
4 McCutcheon, Emily Suncrest Middle 17:03.41 4
5 Young, Kennedy Suncrest Middle 17:12.87 5
6 Dean, Lauren Mountaineer 17:13.81 6
7 Grieve, Hailey Suncrest Middle 17:14.55 7
8 Watson, Alex Suncrest Middle 17:34.08 8
9 O'Malley, Kelsea Mountaineer 17:35.90 9
10 Lerfald, Kathryn Mountaineer 17:37.41 10
11 Spong, Scout Suncrest Middle 17:38.15 11
12 Kendziora, Taylor West Fairmon 17:46.58 12
13 Alsop, Audrey Suncrest Middle 17:50.43
14 Wiles, Molly Suncrest Middle 18:01.67
15 Wonsettler, Noelle Mountaineer 18:10.82 13
16 Wang, Amanda Suncrest Middle 18:20.29
17 Hall, Katelyn Mountaineer 18:20.94 14
18 Wolfe, Lucia Mountaineer 18:21.50 15
19 Li, Amber Suncrest Middle 18:26.31
20 Weihman, Sophia South Middle 18:29.48 16
21 Davis, Alizabeth South Middle 18:40.62 17
22 George, Mia Bridgeport M 18:43.14 18
23 Smith, Savannah Mountaineer 18:52.33 19
24 Stacy, Leah Suncrest Middle 18:59.01
25 Kinney, Sarah Bridgeport M 19:01.81 20
26 Sellaro, Sophia Suncrest Middle 19:05.90
27 Brady, Becca Washington I 19:07.14
28 Harper, Evie Mountaineer 19:12.60
29 Guo, Alice Suncrest Middle 19:14.71
30 August, Michaela South Middle 19:18.87 21
31 Gilcrest, LaureN Suncrest Middle 19:22.57
32 Murphy, Michal South Middle 19:23.03 22
33 Adams, Natayla Suncrest Middle 19:25.15
34 Wan, Liza Suncrest Middle 19:27.79
35 Miller, Genna Suncrest Middle 19:28.44
36 Ridenour, Pauline Suncrest Middle 19:29.64
37 Moran, Emily West Fairmon 19:31.71 23
38 Carradino, Catherine Suncrest Middle 19:37.59
39 Cross, Mackenzie Belington Mi 19:39.74 24
40 Bland, Emily East Fairmon 19:41.54
41 Hutcheson, Meagan Bridgeport M 19:45.16 25
42 Greene, Sidney West Fairmon 19:53.91 26
43 Matthews, Payton Mountaineer 19:54.29
44 Edwards, Olivia South Middle 19:54.72 27
45 Madden, Lilly Bridgeport M 19:59.77 28
46 Pacyna, Adelle South Middle 20:01.75 29
47 Moats, Ella South Middle 20:11.93 30
48 Brunner, Heather Mountaineer 20:16.77
49 Morgan, Rachel Bridgeport M 20:20.07 31
50 Frisbee, Amelia Mountaineer 20:27.24
51 Maxwell, Chantel Washington I 20:28.88
52 Bartlett, Hannah Bridgeport M 20:38.71 32
53 Lee, Chloe Suncrest Middle 20:39.54
54 Marks, Hannah South Middle 20:42.90
55 Prunty, Janie Bridgeport M 20:45.98
56 Watson, Amber Belington Mi 20:53.62 33
57 Jenkins, Abby West Fairmon 20:58.37 34
58 Muttillo, Isabella Suncrest Middle 20:58.74
59 Ross, Carlie South Middle 20:59.72
60 King, Cyrena South Middle 21:02.87
61 Blosser, Katelyn South Middle 21:07.14
62 Peters, Allison South Middle 21:08.16
63 Tanner, Page Belington Mi 21:10.38 35
64 Haws, Tylee South Middle 21:14.25
65 Wagoner, Madison Mountaineer 21:15.80
66 Robbins, Anna Mountaineer 21:17.13
67 Saiz, Emily Washington I 21:24.11
68 Thompson, Bella East Fairmon 21:25.38
69 Overfiled, Lilly Mountaineer 21:26.14
70 Roh, Lucy Mountaineer 21:29.62
71 Hall, Landon Bridgeport M 21:36.44
72 Sayers, Grace Westwood Mid 21:42.97
73 Cordray, Emily Westwood Mid 21:45.33
74 Longenecker, Audrey Mountaineer 21:58.90
75 Garrison, Julia Mountaineer 22:01.69
76 Tallman, Taylee Belington Mi 22:02.14 36
77 Todd, Josephine Bridgeport M 22:04.47
78 Christie, Maizze Bridgeport M 22:08.65
79 Benn, Devyn Mountaineer 22:10.43
80 Neely, Katharine Westwood Mid 22:16.28
81 McMillion, Sophia Washington I 22:19.88
82 Seagraves, Alyssa South Middle 22:40.03
83 Olson, Ava South Middle 22:40.64
84 Liang, Nicole Suncrest Middle 23:08.93
85 McCutchon, Maran Suncrest Middle 23:18.62
86 Rexrode, Zoe Mountaineer 23:23.24
87 Sayre, Ivy South Middle 23:26.89
88 White, Jacklyn East Fairmon 23:31.53
89 Buchanan, Cassie South Middle 23:34.03
90 Moore, Riley Taylor Count 23:38.08
91 Jordan, Sydni West Fairmon 23:47.87 37
92 Bostic, Samantha West Fairmon 23:50.93 38
93 Molnar, Anissa Mountaineer 23:56.17
94 Hickman, Grace Suncrest Middle 24:01.07
95 Carte, Candace Mountaineer 24:03.14
96 Winebrenner, Taylor Summersville Middle 24:07.87
97 Summerlin, Shayna Mountaineer 24:09.80
98 Hayes, Hannah West Fairmon 24:19.08 39
99 McClain, Hailey Suncrest Middle 24:22.03
100 Merrifield, Hannah Suncrest Middle 24:31.16
101 Yost, Olivia Suncrest Middle 24:44.01
102 Rogers, Mikela Suncrest Middle 24:55.03
103 Maxwell, Marina Suncrest Middle 25:06.97
104 Appleyard, Thersea Suncrest Middle 25:08.86
105 Barth, Katherine Mountaineer 25:11.77
106 Woodell, Skylar Taylor Count 25:31.22
107 Webb, Emily Suncrest Middle 25:31.87
108 Armstrong, Lilian Taylor Count 25:35.29
109 Phillips, Ingrid Suncrest Middle 26:23.59
110 Ribel, Alice Bridgeport M 27:44.10
111 McDowell, Tori Westwood Mid 28:28.02
112 Ayoob, Alexia Mountaineer 29:15.69
113 Cross, Danielle Belington Mi 30:13.52 40
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Suncrest Middle 19 1 2 4 5 7 8 11
Total Time: 1:24:29.55
Average: 16:53.91
2 Mountaineer Middle, Morga 52 6 9 10 13 14 15 19
Total Time: 1:28:58.88
Average: 17:47.78
3 Bridgeport Middle School 94 3 18 20 25 28 31 32
Total Time: 1:34:13.79
Average: 18:50.76
4 South Middle (Morg.) 103 16 17 21 22 27 29 30
Total Time: 1:35:46.72
Average: 19:09.35
5 West Fairmont Middle Scho 132 12 23 26 34 37 38 39
Total Time: 1:41:58.44
Average: 20:23.69
6 Belington Middle School 168 24 33 35 36 40
Total Time: 1:53:59.40
Average: 22:47.88