Spring Mills Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.34 | h | Sydnei Taylor | 2nd | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
14.34 | h | Mykera Lewis | 5th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
18.04 | h SB | Mallory Wratchford | 18th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.34 | h | Sydnei Taylor | 1st | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
30.04 | h | Taniya Patrick | 4th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
32.04 | h | Mallory Wratchford | 9th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:13.44 | h | Morgan Mckinney | 8th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
1:18.04 | h SB | Julie Hormes | 12th | Finals H3 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:49.10 | Lexi Beach | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:50.80 | Gracie Wiggins | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:10.80 | Jaclyn Monroe | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:13.60 | Bailey Popkins | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
7:17.50 | SB | Ashley Jeffords | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:46.80 | Jaclyn Monroe | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.04 | h | Taniya Patrick | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
20.24 | h | Lauren Riner | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
22.54 | h | Olivia Mcgoldrick | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.94 | h | Taniya Patrick | 3rd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
57.74 | h SB | Chrissy Pettit | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
59.44 | h | Lauren Riner | 7th | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:20.04 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.34 | h | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Girls Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:57.70 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:46.20 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | Quinland Musgrove | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4-2 | Bethany Moore | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-3.25 | Quinland Musgrove | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11-5.75 | Riana Feaster | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
10-7.75 | SB | Hailey Mosley | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Lauren Riner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6-0 | Carrington Baker | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6-0 | Hailey Mosley | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
57-4 | Callin Mosser | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
49-9 | SB | Ana Christenson | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
48-8 | Ki Mccutcheon | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-6.5 | Gabrielle Alston | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28-7.75 | Rachel Chapman | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27-0 | Hill Carolyn | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.64 | h | Ryan Dunleavy | 4th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
12.64 | h | Hezekiah Dupree | 5th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
12.74 | h SB | Austin Hurtman | 6th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.64 | h | Ryan Dunleavy | 4th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
25.74 | h | Hezekiah Dupree | 5th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
26.84 | h | Anthony Henry | 9th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.54 | h | Brian Schleicher | 3rd | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
57.84 | h SB | Josh Pike | 5th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
1:08.34 | h | Cody Kidwell | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.50 | SB | Brian Schleicher | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:26.70 | Ty Mcdaniel | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:29.40 | SB | Michael Vanclief | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5:29.70 | Steven Collis | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:59.20 | SB | Eric Johnson | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:34.40 | Eric Johnson | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.14 | h | Raymond Alston | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
21.94 | h | Jordan Alston | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.34 | h | Tristan Rowland | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
47.64 | h | Raymond Alston | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
50.34 | h | Custer Austin | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.54 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:08.60 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:54.40 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.30 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:35.80 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Corey Witenbach | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-7 | Demetreus Jalepes | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-10 | Hezekiah Dupree | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
14-7 | Daquan May | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Lane Riner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
9-6 | Tristan Rowland | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
114-6 | Matt Livengood | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
98-4 | Josh Kaiser | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
74-9 | Cody Hottle | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-11 | Cody Hottle | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
37-2 | Armando Medrano | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
31-9 | Matt Livengood | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |