Licensed to Doddridge County Middle School
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2015 10:33 PM
Connect-Bridgeport.com Invitational - 3/27/2015 to 3/28/2015
Bridgeport HS
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smith, McKenna 10 Bridgeport 12.79q 3
2 Haywood, Kayla 12 Bridgeport 12.86q 4
3 Metheney, Sabra 11 Morgantown 13.76q 2
4 Newton, McKenzie FR Doddridge 14.27q 1
5 Hunter, Domenique 10 Morgantown 14.36q 3
6 Hairston, Taylor FR Robert C. Byrd 14.75q 2
7 Kittle, Mateah 11 Bridgeport 14.81 4
8 McDonald, Brooklyn 10 Morgantown 15.02 2
9 Bly, Kristen JR Braxton 15.10 3
10 Waugaman, Morgan 9 Morgantown JV 15.41 2
11 Barnette, Madison SO Doddridge 15.56 3
12 Ross, Jamie SO Doddridge B 15.71 1
12 Lloyd, Laurel JR Braxton 15.71 4
14 Dolly, Ashly SO Doddridge B 15.78 4
15 Dent, Alyssa 09 Bridgeport B 15.88 1
15 Howell, Tayler 9 Morgantown JV 15.88 1
17 Coffman, Leslee SO Braxton 15.97 3
18 French, Olivia Liberty B 16.19 4
19 Sands, Cassidy Liberty B 16.32 2
20 Smarr, Skylar SO Doddridge B 16.37 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, McKenna 10 Bridgeport 12.22 10
2 Haywood, Kayla 12 Bridgeport 12.57 8
3 Metheney, Sabra 11 Morgantown 13.72 6
4 Hunter, Domenique 10 Morgantown 14.38 4
5 Newton, McKenzie FR Doddridge 14.40 2
6 Hairston, Taylor FR Robert C. Byrd 15.02 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash HS
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smith, McKenna 10 Bridgeport 26.94q 5
2 Haywood, Kayla 12 Bridgeport 27.29q 4
3 Bridges-Butler, Jahmia 10 Morgantown 28.17q 2
4 Thrush, Avery JR Robert C. Byrd 28.96q 3
5 Rhoades, Josie Liberty 29.86q 2
6 Hunter, Domenique 10 Morgantown 30.16q 1
7 Metheney, Sabra 11 Morgantown 30.30 1
8 Nesbitt, Christine Liberty 30.85 5
9 Brown, Tristen SO Braxton 31.00 1
10 Smarr, Mista FR Doddridge 31.37 1
10 Hairston, Taylor FR Robert C. Byrd 31.37 4
12 Nay, Brittany SO Robert C. Byrd 32.11 3
13 McCullough, Lacey FR Doddridge 32.28 5
14 Berryman, Taelor SO Liberty 32.57 1
15 Dent, Alyssa 09 Bridgeport B 32.70 3
16 Smith, Kaitlin 09 Bridgeport 33.03 2
17 Howell, Tayler 9 Morgantown JV 33.98 3
18 Lane, Maggie 09 Bridgeport B 34.07 2
19 Heflin, Alexis FR Doddridge B 35.89 5
20 Jarvis, Lauryn FR Braxton 35.98 1
21 Sands, Cassidy Liberty B 36.92 4
Girls 200 Meter Dash HS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, McKenna 10 Bridgeport 26.39 10
2 Haywood, Kayla 12 Bridgeport 27.27 8
3 Bridges-Butler, Jahmia 10 Morgantown 27.89 6
4 Thrush, Avery JR Robert C. Byrd 29.34 4
5 Rhoades, Josie Liberty 29.96 2
6 Hunter, Domenique 10 Morgantown 31.29 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash HS
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Smith, McKenna 10 Bridgeport 1:02.69 4 10
2 Thrush, Avery JR Robert C. Byrd 1:05.38 4 8
3 Dombrowski, Amber 9 Morgantown 1:06.44 4 6
4 Brooks, Skylar 11 Morgantown 1:06.48 4 4
5 Prater, Natalie 12 Bridgeport 1:08.46 3 2
6 McDaniel, Aleena 9 Morgantown 1:09.64 4 1
7 Stern, Bethany FR Liberty 1:10.72 3
8 White, Katrina JR Braxton 1:11.14 1
9 Lytle, Missoury 11 Morgantown JV 1:12.28 1
10 Nay, Brittany SO Robert C. Byrd 1:13.20 3
11 Wojciechowicz, Ashley 10 Bridgeport B 1:13.66 3
12 Reed, Kaitlynn Liberty B 1:13.74 2
13 Lane, Maggie 09 Bridgeport B 1:15.21 1
14 Smarr, Mista FR Doddridge 1:15.85 3
15 Stover, Morgan 12 Morgantown JV 1:15.89 1
16 Hopen, Quinn SO Braxton 1:17.21 1
17 Bihun, Lilly 12 Morgantown JV 1:18.67 2
18 Winkie, Lauren 09 Bridgeport 1:21.10 2
19 Heflin, Alexis FR Doddridge B 1:23.19 2
20 Bolden, Cheyenne FR Liberty 1:27.43 2
Girls 800 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hatcher, Samantha 9 Morgantown 2:27.83 10
2 Cooke, Victoria 12 Morgantown 2:32.30 8
3 Brooks, Skylar 11 Morgantown 2:33.69 6
4 Smith, McKenna 10 Bridgeport 2:43.07 4
5 Ramirez, Hannah SO Liberty 2:46.32 2
6 McLaughlin, Piper SO Trinity 2:46.37 1
7 Leaseburg, Paige SO Robert C. Byrd 2:48.00
8 White, Katrina JR Braxton 2:48.09
9 Emily, Saurborn FR Trinity 2:48.58
10 Riley, Madison FR Liberty 2:50.57
11 Ferrell, Caroline 10 Bridgeport 2:53.06
12 Hopen, Quinn SO Braxton 2:55.65
13 Lane, Maggie 09 Bridgeport B 2:56.08
14 Smarr, Mista FR Doddridge 2:57.07
15 Walker, Ashley Liberty 2:58.86
16 Bihun, Lilly 12 Morgantown JV 3:02.18
17 Love, Jenna 09 Bridgeport 3:03.84
18 Soltesz, Jenna 09 Bridgeport B 3:03.85
19 Taylor, Deja SO Robert C. Byrd 3:05.84
20 Weaver, Samantha 9 Morgantown JV 3:07.33
21 Phillips, Kirsten Liberty B 3:08.20
22 Darmelio, Sophia 10 Morgantown JV 3:08.81
23 Saiz, Staci SO Robert C. Byrd 3:13.89
24 Garvin, Kendra SO Doddridge B 3:17.23
Girls 1600 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cooke, Victoria 12 Morgantown 5:27.57 10
2 Hatcher, Samantha 9 Morgantown 5:37.43 8
3 LeMasters, Lavania SO Robert C. Byrd 6:07.47 6
4 Barnette, Abbie SR Trinity 6:13.79 4
5 Ferrell, Caroline 10 Bridgeport 6:14.03 2
6 Ramirez, Hannah SO Liberty 6:18.04 1
7 Beverlin, Madison 11 Bridgeport 6:18.92
8 Garrett, Montanna 10 Morgantown 6:21.20
9 Hunter, Tiara JR Braxton 6:26.53
10 Shields, Sadie SO Doddridge 6:29.29
11 Kirk, Kendall 09 Bridgeport 6:30.53
12 Riley, Madison FR Liberty 6:31.33
13 Carder, Megan SO Doddridge 6:34.29
14 Taylor, Deja SO Robert C. Byrd 6:46.95
15 Phillips, Kirsten Liberty B 7:00.55
16 Garvin, Kendra SO Doddridge B 7:03.04
17 Weaver, Samantha 9 Morgantown JV 7:08.00
18 Pinion, Kylie FR Robert C. Byrd 7:08.07
19 Bravo, Sara 10 Morgantown JV 7:09.04
20 Soltesz, Jenna 09 Bridgeport B 7:11.67
21 Snyder, Madison 9 Morgantown JV 7:13.29
22 Roop, Ashley 11 Bridgeport B 8:04.00
23 Wojciechowicz, Ashley 10 Bridgeport B 8:05.00
Girls 3200 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 McLaughlin, Piper SO Trinity 12:48.06 10
2 LeMasters, Lavania SO Robert C. Byrd 13:04.97 8
3 McAlister, Myah 9 Morgantown 13:10.11 6
4 DeVincent, Gianna 9 Morgantown 13:12.30 4
5 Garrett, Montanna 10 Morgantown 13:14.05 2
6 Ferrell, Caroline 10 Bridgeport 13:34.04 1
7 Hunter, Tiara JR Braxton 13:44.52
8 Beverlin, Madison 11 Bridgeport 13:48.51
9 Shields, Sadie SO Doddridge 14:12.30
10 Carder, Megan SO Doddridge 14:21.74
11 Pinion, Kylie FR Robert C. Byrd 14:26.00
12 Garvin, Kendra SO Doddridge B 15:21.22
13 Soltesz, Jenna 09 Bridgeport B 15:35.07
14 Roop, Ashley 11 Bridgeport B 17:15.96
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" HS
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bridges-Butler, Jahmia 10 Morgantown 17.75q 2
2 Jordan, Presley SR Trinity 17.92q 1
3 Kittle, Mateah 11 Bridgeport 18.23q 1
3 Allen, Ariel SO Liberty 18.23q 3
5 Alonge, Jenna 12 Bridgeport 18.91q 3
6 Huihui, Jaiden FR Doddridge B 19.42q 2
7 Hartsell, Victoria 11 Morgantown 19.68 3
8 Tyler, Tarissa FR Liberty 19.96 2
9 Bender, Madison Morgantown JV 21.00 3
10 Martin, Abby Morgantown 21.63 3
11 McCullough, Lacey FR Doddridge 21.78 2
12 Sczerba, Lexie 11 Bridgeport 21.99 1
13 Lane, Maggie 09 Bridgeport B 22.48 1
14 Robinson, Samantha SO Doddridge B 25.65 1
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33" HS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Bridges-Butler, Jahmia 10 Morgantown 16.03 10
2 Alonge, Jenna 12 Bridgeport 17.29 8
3 Kittle, Mateah 11 Bridgeport 17.87 6
4 Allen, Ariel SO Liberty 18.17 4
5 Huihui, Jaiden FR Doddridge B 20.42 2
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30" HS
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Alonge, Jenna 12 Bridgeport 53.35 3 10
2 Huckaby, Annalisa 11 Morgantown 55.11 3 8
3 Ferguson, Savanah SO Doddridge 55.83 3 6
4 Idler, Andrea 10 Morgantown 56.52 3 4
5 Kinkade, Olivia JR Trinity 57.37 3 2
6 Bly, Kristen JR Braxton 58.56 2 1
7 Lytle, Missoury 11 Morgantown JV 1:00.45 1
8 Evans, Emily SR Trinity 1:01.39 3
9 Moore, Caroline 12 Morgantown JV 1:01.55 2
10 Martin, Abby Morgantown 1:02.12 2
11 Bender, Madison Morgantown JV 1:02.51 2
12 Bush, Cierra FR Doddridge B 1:06.41 1
13 Huff, Rachel Liberty 1:29.62 1
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bridgeport High School 54.46 2 10
1) Miller, Ashton 09 2) Saab, Maleehah 10
3) Sczerba, Lexie 11 4) Haywood, Kayla 12
2 Morgantown High School 55.91 2 8
1) McDonald, Brooklyn 10 2) Bridges-Butler, Jahmia 10
3) Hartsell, Victoria 11 4) Metheney, Sabra 11
3 Liberty High School 56.19 2 6
1) Mayle, Kaitlyn 2) Nesbitt, Christine
3) Everly, Jaisyn 4) Rhoades, Josie
4 Doddridge County High School 57.61 2 4
1) Newton, McKenzie FR 2) Stephenson, Haley JR
3) Randolph, Chelsey JR 4) McCullough, Lacey FR
5 Morgantown High School JV 1:02.28 1 2
1) Waugaman, Morgan 9 2) Oluwafemi, Omatayo 10
3) Howell, Tayler 9 4) Michael, Brittney 9
6 Liberty JV 1:05.24 1 1
1) Wickline, Carrie 2) French, Olivia
3) Reed, Kaitlynn 4) Phillips, Kirsten
-- Braxton County High School DQ 1
1) Bly, Kristen JR 2) Utt, Victoria FR
3) Lloyd, Laurel JR 4) Coffman, Leslee SO
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay HS
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bridgeport High School 2:00.03 2 10
1) Miller, Ashton 09 2) Saab, Maleehah 10
3) Wilson, Catie 09 4) Prater, Natalie 12
2 Doddridge County High School 2:01.03 2 8
1) Stephenson, Haley JR 2) James, Gracie FR
3) McCullough, Lacey FR 4) Newton, McKenzie FR
3 Morgantown High School 2:01.96 2 6
1) McDonald, Brooklyn 10 2) Hunter, Domenique 10
3) Hartsell, Victoria 11 4) Metheney, Sabra 11
4 Robert C. Byrd High School 2:02.98 2 4
1) Leaseburg, Paige SO 2) Hairston, Taylor FR
3) Nay, Brittany SO 4) Thrush, Avery JR
5 Trinity Christian School 2:08.97 2 2
1) Kinkade, Olivia JR 2) Evans, Emily SR
3) Rondy, Catherine SR 4) Emily, Saurborn FR
6 Morgantown High School JV 2:12.85 1 1
1) Oluwafemi, Omatayo 10 2) Vazquez~Colon, Sherley 12
3) Howell, Tayler 9 4) Michael, Brittney 9
7 Bulldog B Team 2:15.15 1
1) Smarr, Skylar SO 2) Ross, Jamie SO
3) Bush, Cierra FR 4) Robinson, Samantha SO
-- Liberty High School DQ 2
1) Mayle, Kaitlyn 2) Nesbitt, Christine
3) Everly, Jaisyn 4) Rhoades, Josie
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Morgantown High School 4:30.69 10
1) Brooks, Skylar 11 2) McDaniel, Aleena 9
3) Dombrowski, Amber 9 4) Lorenze, Chloe 10
2 Liberty High School 4:39.97 8
1) Stern, Bethany FR 2) Riley, Madison FR
3) Mayle, Kaitlyn 4) Ramirez, Hannah SO
3 Doddridge County High School 4:44.71 6
1) Ferguson, Savanah SO 2) James, Gracie FR
3) Newton, McKenzie FR 4) Shields, Sadie SO
4 Trinity Christian School 4:47.97 4
1) Kinkade, Olivia JR 2) Kelley, Olivia SR
3) Emily, Saurborn FR 4) Barnette, Abbie SR
5 Bridgeport High School 4:59.86 2
1) Prater, Natalie 12 2) Smith, Kaitlin 09
3) Kirk, Kendall 09 4) Beverlin, Madison 11
6 Morgantown High School JV 5:22.44 1
1) Lytle, Missoury 11 2) Bravo, Sara 10
3) Oluwafemi, Omatayo 10 4) Stover, Morgan 12
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Morgantown High School 10:20.12 10
1) Brooks, Skylar 11 2) Hatcher, Samantha 9
3) McAlister, Myah 9 4) Cooke, Victoria 12
2 Trinity Christian School 11:06.74 8
1) McLaughlin, Piper SO 2) Emily, Saurborn FR
3) Kelley, Olivia SR 4) Barnette, Abbie SR
3 Liberty High School 11:10.57 6
1) Stern, Bethany FR 2) Walker, Ashley
3) Riley, Madison FR 4) Mayle, Kaitlyn
4 Bridgeport High School 11:10.86 4
1) Prater, Natalie 12 2) Blythe, Savannah 11
3) Ferrell, Caroline 10 4) Beverlin, Madison 11
5 Braxton County High School 11:16.44 2
1) Golinsky, Kate JR 2) Hopen, Quinn SO
3) Hunter, Tiara JR 4) White, Katrina JR
6 Doddridge County High School 11:27.97 1
1) Ferguson, Savanah SO 2) Shields, Sadie SO
3) James, Gracie FR 4) Charles, Abby SO
7 Robert C. Byrd High School 12:00.29
1) Leaseburg, Paige SO 2) Saiz, Staci SO
3) Taylor, Deja SO 4) LeMasters, Lavania SO
8 Morgantown High School JV 12:57.07
1) McFerrin, Katherine 9 2) Snyder, Madison 9
3) Bravo, Sara 10 4) Darmelio, Sophia 10
Girls 4x102.5 Meter Shuttle Hurdle HS
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bridgeport High School 1:16.22 2 10
1) Kittle, Mateah 11 2) Miller, Ashton 09
3) Sczerba, Lexie 11 4) Alonge, Jenna 12
2 Liberty High School 1:18.88 2 8
1) Berryman, Taelor SO 2) Allen, Ariel SO
3) Phillips, Hannah SO 4) Everly, Jaisyn
3 Morgantown High School 1:20.37 2 6
1) Hartsell, Victoria 11 2) Martin, Abby
3) Idler, Andrea 10 4) Pineault, Hannah 11
4 Trinity Christian School 1:21.61 1 4
1) Kinkade, Olivia JR 2) Evans, Emily SR
3) Scott, Jensen SR 4) Jordan, Presley SR
5 Morgantown High School JV 1:25.38 1 2
1) Bender, Madison 2) Moore, Caroline 12
3) Vazquez~Colon, Sherley 12 4) Oluwafemi, Omatayo 10
6 Bulldog B Team 1:29.89 1 1
1) Huihui, Jaiden FR 2) Garvin, Kendra SO
3) Bush, Cierra FR 4) Robinson, Samantha SO
Girls High Jump HS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Phillips, Hannah SO Liberty 4-10.00 10
2 Allen, Ariel SO Liberty J4-10.00 8
3 Stephenson, Haley JR Doddridge 4-08.00 5
3 Alonge, Jenna 12 Bridgeport 4-08.00 5
5 Moore, Caroline 12 Morgantown JV J4-08.00 2
6 Smarr, Mista FR Doddridge J4-08.00 1
7 Idler, Andrea 10 Morgantown J4-08.00
7 Huckaby, Annalisa 11 Morgantown J4-08.00
9 Stern, Bethany FR Liberty 4-06.00
10 Saab, Maleehah 10 Bridgeport 4-04.00
10 Means, Cassidy JR Robert C. Byrd 4-04.00
12 Lorenze, Chloe 10 Morgantown 4-02.00
12 Smith, Kaitlin 09 Bridgeport 4-02.00
-- Oluwafemi, Omatayo 10 Morgantown JV NH
Girls Pole Vault HS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Randolph, Chelsey JR Doddridge 8-06.00 10
2 Libell, Katelynn 12 Morgantown 8-00.00 8
3 Rudash, Danielle 12 Morgantown JV 7-00.00 6
4 Everly, Wylie Liberty J7-00.00 4
5 Hollar, Rylie 9 Morgantown 6-06.00 2
6 Ferguson, Savanah SO Doddridge J6-06.00 1
7 Haws, Taysha 10 Morgantown 6-00.00
8 Love, Jenna 09 Bridgeport J6-00.00
9 James, Gracie FR Doddridge 5-06.00
10 Winkie, Lauren 09 Bridgeport J5-06.00
11 Slagel, Amy 9 Morgantown JV 5-00.00
11 Means, Cassidy JR Robert C. Byrd 5-00.00
-- Bolden, Cheyenne FR Liberty NH
-- Dent, Alyssa 09 Bridgeport B NH
Girls Long Jump HS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Huckaby, Annalisa 11 Morgantown 16-03.00 10
2 Bridges-Butler, Jahmia 10 Morgantown 15-11.00 8
3 Stephenson, Haley JR Doddridge 15-07.50 6
4 Kittle, Mateah 11 Bridgeport 14-08.25 4
5 Dombrowski, Amber 9 Morgantown 14-06.75 2
6 Miller, Ashton 09 Bridgeport 13-09.75 1
7 Nesbitt, Christine Liberty 13-07.50
8 Barnette, Madison SO Doddridge 13-07.00
9 Brown, Tristen SO Braxton 13-06.00
10 Bly, Kristen JR Braxton 13-02.25
11 Everly, Wylie Liberty 12-06.00
12 Phillips, Kirsten Liberty B 12-04.00
13 French, Olivia Liberty B 11-04.50
14 Coffman, Leslee SO Braxton 11-00.50
15 Wickline, Carrie Liberty B 9-09.00
-- Haywood, Kayla 12 Bridgeport ND
Girls Shot Put HS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Morris, Rosa 12 Morgantown 36-09.00 10
2 Glaspell, Gabby JR Doddridge 30-08.00 8
3 Phillips, Paige SR Doddridge 30-04.50 6
4 Swann, Kiana 11 Bridgeport 29-07.00 4
5 Brown, Caitlin SO Doddridge 28-07.00 2
6 Randolph, Sarah 11 Bridgeport 27-03.50 1
7 Helmick, Shelby JR Braxton J27-03.50
8 Hinterer, Shayla SR Robert C. Byrd 26-06.00
9 Tyler, Tarissa FR Liberty 25-03.00
10 Weber, Kaitlyn 12 Bridgeport B 24-04.00
11 Lemasters, Brylee SO Liberty 24-02.00
12 Cress, Mikaylah 9 Morgantown 23-09.50
13 Sczerba, Lexie 11 Bridgeport 23-06.00
14 Guzzi, Alex FR Robert C. Byrd 22-06.00
15 Utt, Jordan SR Braxton 22-05.00
16 Voorhees, Abby 9 Morgantown 21-10.00
17 Kearns, Drina FR Braxton 20-10.00
18 Gallford, Erin Liberty B 20-01.00
18 Kinney, Sheila FR Doddridge B 20-01.00
20 Everly, Wylie Liberty 20-00.00
21 Helm, Myya SO Doddridge B 19-08.00
22 Phillips, Carly FR Doddridge B 18-09.00
23 Slagel, Emma 9 Morgantown JV 18-07.00
24 Neely, Grace 9 Morgantown JV 18-05.00
25 Gasparro, Veronica JR Robert C. Byrd 17-09.00
26 Boylstein, Sarah 10 Morgantown JV 17-02.00
27 Palmer, Sarah 09 Bridgeport B 16-09.00
Girls Discus Throw HS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Phillips, Paige SR Doddridge 100-04 10
2 Swann, Kiana 11 Bridgeport 98-07 8
3 Morris, Rosa 12 Morgantown 96-02 6
4 Glaspell, Gabby JR Doddridge 96-01 4
5 Helmick, Shelby JR Braxton 90-06 2
6 Randolph, Sarah 11 Bridgeport 85-06 1
7 Brown, Caitlin SO Doddridge 76-08
8 Everly, Jaisyn Liberty 70-00
9 Boot, Courtney 12 Bridgeport 67-09
10 Gallford, Erin Liberty B 67-05
11 Lemasters, Brylee SO Liberty 66-04
12 Utt, Jordan SR Braxton 64-07
13 Wojciechowicz, Ashley 10 Bridgeport B 64-04
14 Kearns, Drina FR Braxton 61-10
14 Russell, Stacy SO Liberty 61-10
16 Helm, Myya SO Doddridge B 56-09
17 Weber, Kaitlyn 12 Bridgeport B 53-09
18 Cottrill, Abbey 11 Bridgeport B 53-07
19 Guzzi, Alex FR Robert C. Byrd 53-02
19 Kinney, Sheila FR Doddridge B 53-02
21 Gasparro, Veronica JR Robert C. Byrd 51-05
22 Cress, Mikaylah 9 Morgantown 48-09
23 Phillips, Carly FR Doddridge B 47-07
24 Voorhees, Abby 9 Morgantown 47-02
25 Neely, Grace 9 Morgantown JV 35-06
26 Boylstein, Sarah 10 Morgantown JV 30-04
27 Slagel, Emma 9 Morgantown JV 29-04
Women - MS - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Doddridge County Middle Sc 158 2) Bridgeport Middle School 119
3) Buckhannon Upshur Middle 91.33 4) Mountaineer Middle Harris 78.33
5) Washington Irving Middle 74 6) Lincoln Middle School 24.33
7) Buckhannon Upshur Middle J 4 8) Notre Dame Middle School 3
9) Washingon Irving B Team 1
Women - HS - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Morgantown High School 190 2) Bridgeport High School 139
3) Doddridge County High Scho 80 4) LIberty High School 59
5) Trinity Christian School 35 6) Robert C. Byrd High Schoo 31
7) Morgantown High School JV 14 8) Braxton County High Schoo 5
9) Bulldog B Team 3 10) Liberty JV 1
Men - MS - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Doddridge County Middle Sc 130.33 2) Buckhannon Upshur Middle 111
3) Mountaineer Middle Harriso 105 4) Bridgeport Middle School 91.33
5) Washington Irving Middle S 76.33 6) Lincoln Middle School 23
7) Notre Dame Middle School 11 8) Doddridge Middle School J 4
Men - HS - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Doddridge County High Scho 149 2) Bridgeport High School 138
3) Morgantown High School 115 4) Robert C. Byrd High Schoo 93
5) Braxton County High School 20.50 6) Trinity Christian School 13
7) Morgantown High School JV 12 8) Liberty High School 9
9) Notre Dame High School 4 10) Indians 2.50
11) BULLDOG B Team 2