Capital Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.52 | SB | Shauntia Williams | 8th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
15.99 | Kierra Freeman | 17th | Finals H4 | Girls Results | |
16.34 | SB | Maria Goodyear | 20th | Finals H4 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.76 | Peyton Panger | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:46.19 | SB | Erica Clonch | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.40 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Girls Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:08.47 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:47.82 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:26.33 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Jertaya Hall | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4.75 | Alex Gray | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Haley Snodgrass | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
51-0 | Mya Camp | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-5 | Kiauna Facemyer | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
14-9 | SB | Mya Camp | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.54 | Tristan Slater | 1st | Finals H3 | Boys Results | |
14.12 | SB | Ty-jon Wicker | 24th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.84 | Joe Schwartz | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
5:04.84 | Ethan Reed | 4th | Finals H2 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.26 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.97 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:53.19 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:10.05 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
11:58.47 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-11 | Lucas Roberts | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
16-6 | Tristan Slater | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
98-9 | Ramone Garnett | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
78-2 | Michael Mullins | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
74-5 | Christian Lombard | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-9 | Ramone Garnett | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
28-10 | Eric Koeiber | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
28-8 | Christian Lombard | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |