Doddridge County Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.31 | Emily Hileman | 17th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
15.68 | Hannah Leps | 20th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
15.71 | Hannah Burgreen | 21st | Prelims H4 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.91 | Hannah Burgreen | 20th | Prelims H3 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.71 | Sadie Shields | 16th | Finals H3 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.45 | Savanah Ferguson | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:45.87 | Abby Charles | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:20.00 | Kendra Garvin | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:55.08 | Kendra Garvin | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:43.18 | Megan Carder | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.32 | Sarah Ferguson | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.83 | Sarah Ferguson | 1st | Prelims H3 | Results | |
17.09 | Rosa Plaugher | 6th | Prelims H2 | Results | |
17.31 | Rosa Plaugher | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
18.95 | SB | Justice Ingram | 17th | Prelims H4 | Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.76 | Sarah Ferguson | 1st | Finals H4 | Results | |
55.38 | Haley Stephenson | 16th | Finals H3 | Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:09.53 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.12 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.47 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:41.55 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:28.28 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Haley Stephenson | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-1 | Haley Stephenson | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Jasmine America | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
7-0 | Chelsey Randolph | 5th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
105-2 | Paige Phillips | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
93-4 | Gabby Glaspell | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
67-8 | Caitlin Brown | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-1 | Gabby Glaspell | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
28-10.25 | Paige Phillips | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-2.5 | SB | Caitlin Brown | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.78 | Brandon Smith | 7th | Prelims H2 | Results | |
11.84 | Brandon Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
12.23 | SB | Dillon Underwood | 10th | Prelims H3 | Results |
12.53 | Wyatt Ford | 13th | Prelims H2 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.87 | Brandon Smith | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24.02 | Brandon Smith | 6th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
26.92 | SB | Kyle Burton | 20th | Prelims H3 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.37 | SB | Christian Arbogast | 20th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:07.01 | SB | Collan Runyon | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:14.92 | Ashton Hinzman | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:30.75 | SB | Trey Heaster | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:50.94 | Brandon Lively | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
5:46.47 | Brandon Clevenger | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:23.77 | Shelton Crimm | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:20.43 | Hunter Riffle | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
11:32.71 | Trey Heaster | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.87 | Garrett Devericks | 6th | Prelims H3 | Results | |
17.99 | Garrett Devericks | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
23.40 | Johnathan Swentzel | 16th | Prelims H3 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.32 | Garrett Devericks | 6th | Finals H3 | Results | |
47.58 | Tristan Mckroskey | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
50.70 | Kyle Burton | 19th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.90 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:39.01 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.12 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:57.72 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | Zack Cottrill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1.75 | Garrett Devericks | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Scotty Myer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results |
9-0 | SB | Aaron Davis | 8th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
156-11 | Isaac Britton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
99-2 | Wyatt Ford | 13th | Finals H1 | Results | |
88-6 | Thomas Odle | 21st | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
43-11 | Isaac Britton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
38-9.25 | SB | Wyatt Ford | 7th | Finals H1 | Results |
33-11.25 | Dustin Booher | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |