University of Charleston Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.80 | SB | Emily Lilly | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.98 | Lindsey Mcclintic | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:06.84 | SB | Kathleen Cornell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:10.63 | Jes Blankenship | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:16.18 | Elise Reed | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:23.43 | Emily Lilly | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.53 | SB | Jes Blankenship | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:16.92 | SB | Kourtney Willey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:40.20 | Amanda Richards | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:53.30 | SB | Kayla Bishop | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:14.42 | SB | Amy Mckain | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.82 | Kathleen Cornell | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.18 | SB | Haylie Damron | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:17.28 | Paula Ord | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
13:00.56 | SB | Becca Henderson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.99 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:31.44 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | SB | Haylie Damron | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-8 | SB | Taylor Pickens | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5.75 | Haylie Damron | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-2 | Kathleen Cornell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-0.5 | SB | Timmrya Morrow | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-3.75 | SB | Sarah Levine | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-9.5 | Haylie Damron | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-2.5 | Timmrya Morrow | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-11.75 | Paula Ord | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-9.75 | Sarah Levine | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
100-1.25 | SB | Megan Turley | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
134-3.75 | Emily Bokanovich | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
93-3.75 | Paula Ord | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
78-5 | Brianna Risher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
64-3.75 | SB | Haylie Damron | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60-6 | Kathleen Cornell | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10 | SB | Megan Turley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-2.5 | Paula Ord | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |