Liberty (Harrison) Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.22 | Alexandria Allen | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.70 | Alexandria Allen | 5th | Prelims H2 | Results | |
15.35 | Kelsey Palmer | 23rd | Prelims H4 | Results | |
16.68 | Cassidy Sands | 33rd | Prelims H2 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.56 | Camryn Starkey | 11th | Prelims H3 | Results | |
30.81 | SB | Taelor Berryman | 21st | Prelims H1 | Results |
34.50 | Vjosa Marku | 32nd | Prelims H5 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.13 | Bethany Stern | 11th | Finals H4 | Results | |
1:14.46 | SB | Michaela Stevens | 20th | Finals H3 | Results |
1:18.72 | Cheyenne Bolden | 30th | Finals H2 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.39 | Madison Riley | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:51.28 | Ashley Walker | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:16.05 | Stacey Russell | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:01.26 | Hannah Ramirez | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:08.59 | Madison Riley | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:12.31 | Hannah Ramirez | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14:37.56 | Madison Riley | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.52 | Ariel Allen | 11th | Prelims H2 | Results | |
19.38 | Hannah Phillips | 14th | Prelims H2 | Results | |
19.45 | Tarissa Tyler | 17th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.42 | Taelor Berryman | 14th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:00.86 | Hannah Phillips | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:14.62 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.34 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:56.62 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:42.73 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:53.03 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Hannah Phillips | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-8 | Ariel Allen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4-8 | Bethany Stern | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-7 | Alexandria Allen | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
11-11 | Camryn Starkey | 15th | Finals H1 | Results | |
9-11.75 | Taylor Marple | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
81-6 | Siera Rose | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
71-0 | Stacey Russell | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
61-11 | SB | Brylee Lemasters | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-9.5 | Tarissa Tyler | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
25-7.5 | Siera Rose | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
24-9 | SB | Brylee Lemasters | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.70 | Chase Mcfadden | 13th | Prelims H2 | Results | |
12.86 | Jared Freshour | 15th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
12.89 | Colton Starkey | 16th | Prelims H3 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.55 | Gary Lowe | 22nd | Prelims H2 | Results | |
27.65 | Austin Swiger | 24th | Prelims H1 | Results | |
29.30 | John Jorgenson | 31st | Prelims H5 | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.83 | Josiah Cork | 24th | Finals H3 | Results | |
1:05.76 | Chandler Taylor | 28th | Finals H2 | Results | |
1:13.44 | Tyler Laymen | 35th | Finals H2 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.52 | Josiah Cork | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:41.63 | Shandy Kuzave | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:08.50 | Zackary Richards | 36th | Finals H1 | Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:39.69 | Shandy Kuzave | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
6:35.82 | SB | Zackary Richards | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |
6:39.32 | Matthew Mcallister | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.66 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.20 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.25 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5.25 | Gary Lowe | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-2.25 | Chase Mcfadden | 24th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
91-4 | SB | John Jorgenson | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
86-0 | Tommy Fornash | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
73-3 | Jeremy Rhodes | 25th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-1.5 | Tommy Fornash | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-6 | SB | Jeremy Rhodes | 16th | Finals H1 | Results |
27-11 | Jonathan Benedum | 28th | Finals H1 | Results |