Buckhannon-Upshur Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.08 | Chelcia Simons | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
15.25 | Lexi Greene | 20th | Finals | Complete Results | |
15.51 | Chantelle Leggett | 26th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.75 | Taylor Starkey | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
31.24 | Lexi Greene | 15th | Finals | Complete Results | |
32.64 | Chantelle Leggett | 21st | Finals | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.39 | Emily Godwin | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
1:10.44 | SB | Chelcia Simons | 8th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:14.18 | SB | Gillian Ross | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.09 | Emily Godwin | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
15.63 | Lauren Cvechko | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
16.61 | Courtney Reed | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.66 | Lauren Cvechko | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
49.87 | Courtney Reed | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
56.17 | SB | Lisa Fidler | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:06.77 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.96 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.67 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:37.91 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Emily Godwin | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Lisa Fidler | 6th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-2 | Emily Godwin | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
15-10.75 | Lauren Cvechko | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
12-3.5 | Karli Littler | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Katy Riley | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
7-6 | Hannah Stankus | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
127-1 | Mackenzie Leigh | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
112-7 | Mercedes Dowell | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
103-0.5 | Megan Wilfong | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-2 | Mackenzie Leigh | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
35-5.5 | Mercedes Dowell | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
34-2.5 | Megan Wilfong | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.48 | Shawn Young | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
12.64 | SB | Blake Wolverton | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
13.43 | Brandon Bailey | 16th | Finals | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.31 | Marcus Lofton | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
24.77 | SB | Cody Luterek | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.66 | Stetson West | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
56.65 | SB | Marcus Lofton | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
58.43 | Spencer Cunningham | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.69 | Seth Cutright | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
45.95 | David Boyles | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.89 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:05.84 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.31 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:40.39 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:40.95 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Marcus Lofton | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-10.25 | Marcus Lofton | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
15-5.5 | Benjamin Leigh | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
15-0 | Cody Luterek | 12th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-0 | Joey Schreves | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
7-0 | Logan Warner | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
121-7 | Isaac Johnson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
89-4.5 | Nicholas Burch | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
49-0.5 | Isaac Johnson | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
38-1 | Nick Williams | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
38-1 | Nicholas Burch | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |