Small School Division

                  Chick-fil-A Invitational CROSS COUNTRY
                 ALL ENTRIES FOR CHICK-FIL-A (AA/A GIRLS)
      September 8, 2012  Mineral Wells, WV  9:30 PM Weather: Rain 70F


Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC  GIRLS
===== ==== ===================== ===== =============== ===== ===== ===== 
Place TmPl Name                  No.   School          Grade Time  Pace  
===== ==== ===================== ===== =============== ===== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Maggie Drazba             1 ST. MARYS HIGH     12 18:01  5:48 
    2    2 Jenna Furr             1315 CALLWELL HIGH S    11 20:08  6:29 
    3    3 Emma Harrison           883 NORTH MARION HI    12 20:27  6:35 
    4    4 Hailey Miller           822 RAVENSWOOD HIGH    10 20:49  6:42 
    5    5 Brittany Green          683 SCOTT HIGH         12 20:59  6:45 
    6    6 Katie Saling           1316 CALLWELL HIGH S    10 21:11  6:49 
    7    7 Cami Mossor             706 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    11 21:26  6:54 
    8    8 Sheena Chambers         680 SCOTT HIGH         10 21:34  6:57 
    9    9 Kat Bowman              967 NEWARK CATHOLIC     9 21:40  6:59 
   10   10 Taylor Treadway         827 RAVENSWOOD HIGH    10 21:42  6:59 
   11   11 Courtney Goodwin        681 SCOTT HIGH         11 21:56  7:04 
   12   12 Shealee Mossor          707 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    11 21:59  7:05 
   13   13 Andrea Chidester        691 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    11 21:59  7:05 
   14   14 Lexi Griffith           684 SCOTT HIGH         12 22:01  7:06 
   15   15 Brenda Palmer           627 EAST FAIRMONT H    12 22:12  7:09 
   16   16 Olivia Taylor           948 ST. MARYS HIGH     10 22:17  7:11 
   17   17 Amanda Davis            733 RITCHIE COUNTY     12 22:17  7:11 
   18   18 Hanna Muellner         1317 CALLWELL HIGH S    11 22:17  7:11 
   19      Katelyn Odle            646 PIKEVIEW HIGH S    10 22:21  7:12 
   20   19 Hannah Murray           823 RAVENSWOOD HIGH    12 22:23  7:13 
   21   20 Amber Watson            638 TYLER CONSOLIDA     9 22:30  7:15 
   22   21 Ashley Carter          1344 BELPRE HIGH SCH    11 22:31  7:15 
   23   22 Kirsten Gateless        808 BRAXTON COUNTY     11 22:38  7:17 
   24      Rena Reid               933 CAMERON HIGH SC    10 22:42  7:19 
   25   23 Samantha Graffius       682 SCOTT HIGH         11 22:43  7:19 
   26   24 McKi Reid               978 NEWARK CATHOLIC    11 22:44  7:19 
   27      Amelia Sebok            765 SHERMAN             9 22:53  7:22 
   28   25 Kaelyn Drainer          656 GRAFTON HIGH        9 23:00  7:25 
   29   26 Amanda Reynolds         892 NORTH MARION HI    12 23:05  7:26 
   30   27 Haylee Saling          1318 CALLWELL HIGH S    10 23:06  7:26 
   31   28 Emma Williams          1343 BELPRE HIGH SCH    12 23:08  7:27 
   32   29 Cheyenne Thompson       842 KEYSER HIGH SCH     9 23:09  7:27 
   33   30 Katie Billeter          936 ST. MARYS HIGH      9 23:15  7:29 
   34      Sophie Klein            645 PIKEVIEW HIGH S     9 23:17  7:30 
   35   31 Cierra Kendall          621 EAST FAIRMONT H    10 23:21  7:31 
   36   32 Alex Gorrell            942 ST. MARYS HIGH     10 23:23  7:32 
   37   33 Allie Robinson          708 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    10 23:23  7:32 
   38      Catherine Fox           650 ROBERT C. BYRD     11 23:24  7:32 
   39   34 Kailee Latocha          887 NORTH MARION HI    11 23:27  7:33 
   40   35 Emily Strickler         947 ST. MARYS HIGH     11 23:28  7:33 
   41   36 Ruth Roatch             838 KEYSER HIGH SCH    12 23:29  7:34 
   42   37 Jessy Blankenship       679 SCOTT HIGH         12 23:31  7:34 
   43   38 Mary Richardson         979 NEWARK CATHOLIC    11 23:33  7:35 
   44   39 Mickayla Messer         974 NEWARK CATHOLIC    10 23:48  7:40 
   45   40 Kaitlyn Fulks           698 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    11 23:52  7:41 
   46   41 Mikayla Moore           623 EAST FAIRMONT H    11 23:53  7:42 
   47   42 Josie Jones             886 NORTH MARION HI    10 23:54  7:42 
   48   43 Lakin Nose              663 GRAFTON HIGH        9 23:55  7:42 
   49   44 Olivia Vanoy            743 RITCHIE COUNTY     10 23:55  7:42 
   50   45 Skylah Haught           884 NORTH MARION HI     9 23:57  7:43 
   51   46 Sarah Settle            709 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    10 23:58  7:43 
   52      Mikalyn Murphy          851 SISSONVILLE HIG    11 23:58  7:43 
   53   47 Kate Golinsky           810 BRAXTON COUNTY      9 24:04  7:45 
   54   48 Emily O'Neill           975 NEWARK CATHOLIC    11 24:07  7:46 
   55      Sarah Reed              653 ROBERT C. BYRD      9 24:13  7:48 
   56   49 Mariah Currey           815 RAVENSWOOD HIGH    11 24:15  7:49 
   57   50 Emma Ehle               695 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    11 24:15  7:49 
   58   51 Monica Miller           661 GRAFTON HIGH       10 24:17  7:49 
   59   52 Taylor Love             821 RAVENSWOOD HIGH     9 24:19  7:50 
   60   53 Marisa Gogan            634 TYLER CONSOLIDA    10 24:20  7:50 
   61   54 Mackenzie Rice         1345 BELPRE HIGH SCH    11 24:20  7:50 
   62   55 Chelsey Randolph        721 DODDRIDGE COUNT     9 24:21  7:51 
   63   56 Anne Golinsky           809 BRAXTON COUNTY     12 24:31  7:54 
   64   57 Erica Rickey            980 NEWARK CATHOLIC     9 24:32  7:54 
   65      Charlotte Gray          699 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    10 24:34  7:55 
   66      Brianne Cantly          769 BUFFALO HIGH SC    10 24:35  7:55 
   67      Autumn Barnhart         649 ROBERT C. BYRD      9 24:38  7:56 
   68   58 Elizabeth Biser         829 KEYSER HIGH SCH    12 24:46  7:59 
   69   59 Taylor Hammond          736 RITCHIE COUNTY      9 24:47  7:59 
   70   60 Chynna Maze             945 ST. MARYS HIGH     12 24:52  8:01 
   71      Samantha Garretson     1356 SHERMAN            11 24:55  8:02 
   72   61 Theresa Crum            970 NEWARK CATHOLIC     9 25:07  8:05 
   73   62 Kylie Woodford          669 GRAFTON HIGH        9 25:15  8:08 
   74      Kayla Hizer             205 PADEN CITY HIGH    10 25:16  8:08 
   75   63 Eilish Burner           830 KEYSER HIGH SCH    10 25:17  8:09 
   76   64 Justice Ingram          718 DODDRIDGE COUNT    11 25:18  8:09 
   77   65 Rachel Ramage           629 EAST FAIRMONT H    11 25:19  8:09 
   78      Melissa Ashman          869 ROANE COUNTY HI    11 25:22  8:10 
   79      Kaylin Kessenger        644 PIKEVIEW HIGH S    10 25:24  8:11 
   80      Cassidy Means           652 ROBERT C. BYRD      9 25:32  8:13 
   81   66 Grace Skidmore          813 BRAXTON COUNTY     10 25:35  8:15 
   82   67 Katie Bonnell           713 DODDRIDGE COUNT    10 25:40  8:16 
   83   68 Morgan Litton           797 WIRT COUNTY HIG    12 25:48  8:19 
   84      Leah Stern              934 CAMERON HIGH SC    10 25:49  8:19 
   85      Carmen Ross             852 SISSONVILLE HIG    11 25:58  8:22 
   86      Mallory Estel           203 PADEN CITY HIGH    10 25:59  8:22 
   87   69 Toree Ridgway           630 EAST FAIRMONT H    10 26:01  8:23 
   88   70 Lauren Ball             676 SCOTT HIGH          9 26:06  8:24 
   89      Megan Blankenship       678 SCOTT HIGH          9 26:13  8:27 
   90      Jensen James            932 CAMERON HIGH SC    10 26:22  8:30 
   91      Renee Fisher            871 ROANE COUNTY HI    10 26:25  8:31 
   92   71 Taylor Mace             740 RITCHIE COUNTY     10 26:29  8:32 
   93   72 Kara Arnold             655 GRAFTON HIGH       10 26:34  8:33 
   94   73 Marisa Saltis           985 GRAFTON HIGH       10 26:37  8:34 
   95      Hannah Stanley          212 PADEN CITY HIGH    10 26:42  8:36 
   96   74 Mary Kerby              794 WIRT COUNTY HIG     9 26:44  8:37 
   97   75 Sara Fetty              941 ST. MARYS HIGH     11 26:45  8:37 
   98   76 Emily Pelfrey           803 WIRT COUNTY HIG     9 26:50  8:39 
   99   77 Larissa Hayman          817 RAVENSWOOD HIGH     9 26:51  8:39 
  100   78 Jessie Jones            919 GILMER COUNTY      12 26:54  8:40 
  101   79 Lindsay Gregory         917 GILMER COUNTY      12 26:54  8:40 
  102      Tori Gordon             972 NEWARK CATHOLIC    12 27:03  8:43 
  103   80 Kalleigh Knicely        796 WIRT COUNTY HIG    10 27:09  8:45 
  104      Katie Allen             767 BUFFALO HIGH SC    11 27:15  8:47 
  105      Kayla Swetel            982 NEWARK CATHOLIC    11 27:16  8:47 
  106      Tori Bell               677 SCOTT HIGH          9 27:17  8:47 
  107      Aspen Shell             981 NEWARK CATHOLIC    11 27:18  8:48 
  108   81 Sarah Skidmore          814 BRAXTON COUNTY      9 27:32  8:52 
  109      Giovanna Pennesi        874 ROANE COUNTY HI     9 27:34  8:53 
  110      Courtney Allen          768 BUFFALO HIGH SC    10 27:42  8:55 
  111      Neriah Licata           973 NEWARK CATHOLIC    11 27:44  8:56 
  112      Elly Painter            976 NEWARK CATHOLIC    12 27:50  8:58 
  113   82 Haleigh Gaskins         793 WIRT COUNTY HIG    11 28:12  9:05 
  114   83 Joyanna Poe             628 EAST FAIRMONT H     9 28:15  9:06 
  115   84 Joanna Bonnell          712 DODDRIDGE COUNT     9 28:17  9:07 
  116   85 Michaela Gumm           918 GILMER COUNTY      11 28:25  9:09 
  117      Raelynn Smith           647 PIKEVIEW HIGH S    12 28:46  9:16 
  118      Kristin Clay            780 WYOMING EAST HI    12 28:48  9:16 
  119   86 Rachel Casteel          715 DODDRIDGE COUNT    11 28:48  9:17 
  120      Amanda Cirillo          968 NEWARK CATHOLIC    11 29:57  9:39 
  121   87 Molly Saling           1320 CALLWELL HIGH S    11 30:01  9:40 
  122   88 Tara Evans              915 GILMER COUNTY      11 30:17  9:45 
  123   89 Cheyenne Parks          837 KEYSER HIGH SCH    11 30:19  9:46 
  124      Heather Tolney          856 MOUNT VIEW         11 30:26  9:48 
  125   90 Makenna Murphy          624 EAST FAIRMONT H     9 30:31  9:50 
  126   91 Becky Bolin             632 TYLER CONSOLIDA     9 30:42  9:53 
  127   92 Lexie McMillan          800 WIRT COUNTY HIG    10 30:46  9:55 
  128   93 Anna Cokeley            727 RITCHIE COUNTY     11 31:06 10:01 
  129      Kayle Thomsen           983 NEWARK CATHOLIC    10 31:14 10:03 
  130      Amber Neff              208 PADEN CITY HIGH    10 31:16 10:04 
  131   94 Laura Jochum            635 TYLER CONSOLIDA    10 31:24 10:07 
  132   95 Tierra Leggett          719 DODDRIDGE COUNT    10 31:31 10:09 
  133      Mary Ghiloni            971 NEWARK CATHOLIC     9 31:44 10:13 
  134      Christy Cortez          969 NEWARK CATHOLIC    10 31:57 10:17 
  135   96 Alexus Sprouse          922 GILMER COUNTY      12 32:12 10:22 
  136      Morgan White            984 NEWARK CATHOLIC    10 32:25 10:26 
  137      Kandice Bradford        779 WYOMING EAST HI     9 32:31 10:28 
  138      Amy Phelps              977 NEWARK CATHOLIC    10 32:35 10:30 
  139   97 Kira Miller            1346 BELPRE HIGH SCH     9 33:12 10:42 
  140      Christina Murry         625 EAST FAIRMONT H     9 34:19 11:03 
  141   98 Morgan Allen            911 GILMER COUNTY      12 34:38 11:09 
  142   99 Damara Winfrey          639 TYLER CONSOLIDA     9 35:30 11:26 
  143  100 Kelsey Blair           1347 BELPRE HIGH SCH     9 36:44 11:50 
  144  101 Kellsi Anderson         631 TYLER CONSOLIDA     9 40:07 12:55 
  145      Earlene Neal            855 MOUNT VIEW         11 43:52 14:08 

                  Chick-fil-A Invitational CROSS COUNTRY
                 ALL ENTRIES FOR CHICK-FIL-A (AA/A GIRLS)
      September 8, 2012  Mineral Wells, WV  9:30 PM Weather: Rain 70F

  1. SCOTT HIGH                
            5    8   11   14   23  (37) (70) =    61
         Brittany Green, Sheena Chambers, Courtney Goodwin, Lexi
         Griffith, Samantha Graffius, Jessy Blankenship, Lauren
         Ball
  2. WILLIAMSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL  
            7   12   13   33   40  (46) (50) =   105
         Cami Mossor, Shealee Mossor, Andrea Chidester, Allie
         Robinson, Kaitlyn Fulks, Sarah Settle, Emma Ehle
  3. ST. MARYS HIGH SCHOOL     
            1   16   30   32   35  (60) (75) =   114
         Maggie Drazba, Olivia Taylor, Katie Billeter, Alex
         Gorrell, Emily Strickler, Chynna Maze, Sara Fetty
  4. RAVENSWOOD HIGH SCHOOL    
            4   10   19   49   52  (77)      =   134
         Hailey Miller, Taylor Treadway, Hannah Murray, Mariah
         Currey, Taylor Love, Larissa Hayman
  5. CALLWELL HIGH SCHOOL      
            2    6   18   27   87            =   140
         Jenna Furr, Katie Saling, Hanna Muellner, Haylee Saling,
         Molly Saling
  6. NORTH MARION HIGH SCHOOL  
            3   26   34   42   45            =   150
         Emma Harrison, Amanda Reynolds, Kailee Latocha, Josie
         Jones, Skylah Haught
  7. NEWARK CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOO
            9   24   38   39   48  (57) (61) =   158
         Kat Bowman, McKi Reid, Mary Richardson, Mickayla Messer,
         Emily O'Neill, Erica Rickey, Theresa Crum
  8. EAST FAIRMONT HS          
           15   31   41   65   69  (83) (90) =   221
         Brenda Palmer, Cierra Kendall, Mikayla Moore, Rachel
         Ramage, Toree Ridgway, Joyanna Poe, Makenna Murphy
  9. GRAFTON HIGH              
           25   43   51   62   72  (73)      =   253
         Kaelyn Drainer, Lakin Nose, Monica Miller, Kylie Woodford,
         Kara Arnold, Marisa Saltis
 10. BRAXTON COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
           22   47   56   66   81            =   272
         Kirsten Gateless, Kate Golinsky, Anne Golinsky, Grace
         Skidmore, Sarah Skidmore
 11. KEYSER HIGH SCHOOL        
           29   36   58   63   89            =   275
         Cheyenne Thompson, Ruth Roatch, Elizabeth Biser, Eilish
         Burner, Cheyenne Parks
 12. RITCHIE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
           17   44   59   71   93            =   284
         Amanda Davis, Olivia Vanoy, Taylor Hammond, Taylor Mace,
         Anna Cokeley
 13. BELPRE HIGH SCHOOL        
           21   28   54   97  100            =   300
         Ashley Carter, Emma Williams, Mackenzie Rice, Kira Miller,
         Kelsey Blair
 14. DODDRIDGE COUNTY HIGH SCHO
           55   64   67   84   86  (95)      =   356
         Chelsey Randolph, Justice Ingram, Katie Bonnell, Joanna
         Bonnell, Rachel Casteel, Tierra Leggett
 15. TYLER CONSOLIDATED HIGH SC
           20   53   91   94   99 (101)      =   357
         Amber Watson, Marisa Gogan, Becky Bolin, Laura Jochum,
         Damara Winfrey, Kellsi Anderson
 16. WIRT COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL   
           68   74   76   80   82  (92)      =   380
         Morgan Litton, Mary Kerby, Emily Pelfrey, Kalleigh
         Knicely, Haleigh Gaskins, Lexie McMillan
 17. GILMER COUNTY             
           78   79   85   88   96  (98)      =   426
         Jessie Jones, Lindsay Gregory, Michaela Gumm, Tara Evans,
         Alexus Sprouse, Morgan Allen



Chick-fil-A Invitational CROSS COUNTRY
                  ALL ENTRIES FOR CHICK-FIL-A (AA/A BOYS)
      September 8, 2012  Mineral Wells, WV  9:00 AM Weather: Rain 71F


Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC  BOYS
===== ==== ===================== ===== =============== ===== ===== ===== 
Place TmPl Name                  No.   School          Grade Time  Pace  
===== ==== ===================== ===== =============== ===== ===== ===== 
    1    1 Johnny Hogue            738 RITCHIE COUNTY     11 16:20  5:16 
    2      Will Shaffer            685 SCOTT HIGH         12 16:26  5:18 
    3    2 Tony Hayes              753 EAST FAIRMONT H    12 16:30  5:19 
    4    3 Pj Louzy                659 GRAFTON HIGH       12 16:54  5:27 
    5      Jason Weitzel           648 PIKEVIEW HIGH S    10 17:07  5:31 
    6      Jordan Whitehair        949 ST. MARYS HIGH     12 17:26  5:37 
    7    4 Glenn McMillan          801 WIRT COUNTY HIG    10 17:30  5:38 
    8    5 Tanner Ernest           952 NEWARK CATHOLIC    11 17:36  5:40 
    9    6 Matt Zorn               725 DODDRIDGE COUNT    12 17:48  5:44 
   10    7 Cray Sistrunk          1339 BELPRE HIGH SCH     9 17:52  5:45 
   11    8 Daniel Cooper           729 RITCHIE COUNTY      9 17:53  5:46 
   12    9 Tanner Harding         1308 CALLWELL HIGH S    10 18:04  5:49 
   13   10 Hayden Harrison         771 BUFFALO HIGH SC     9 18:11  5:52 
   14   11 Craig Westfall          843 KEYSER HIGH SCH    12 18:14  5:52 
   15      Alex Myers              891 NORTH MARION HI    11 18:15  5:53 
   16      Austen Zorick           654 ROBERT C. BYRD     10 18:17  5:53 
   17   12 Blake Williams          711 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    11 18:17  5:53 
   18   13 Keith Britton           714 DODDRIDGE COUNT    12 18:18  5:54 
   19   14 Kyle Windland          1342 BELPRE HIGH SCH    10 18:20  5:54 
   20   15 Kennley Wolfe          1341 BELPRE HIGH SCH    10 18:24  5:56 
   21   16 Luke Sadecky            824 RAVENSWOOD HIGH    12 18:33  5:59 
   22   17 Matt Davis             1337 BELPRE HIGH SCH    11 18:33  5:59 
   23   18 Nick Akins              876 TUCKER CCOUNTYH    12 18:37  6:00 
   24   19 Mattie Zwick           1310 CALLWELL HIGH S    11 18:38  6:00 
   25   20 Tyler Torman            777 BUFFALO HIGH SC    12 18:44  6:02 
   26   21 Jacob Hively            702 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    12 18:46  6:03 
   27      Newt Cottrill           938 ST. MARYS HIGH     12 18:47  6:03 
   28   22 Pierce Miller           834 KEYSER HIGH SCH    11 18:48  6:03 
   29   23 Jack Devault            749 EAST FAIRMONT H    12 18:48  6:03 
   30   24 Joseph Cornett          782 WYOMING EAST HI    11 18:59  6:07 
   31   25 Will Schindler          825 RAVENSWOOD HIGH    12 19:01  6:07 
   32      Caleb Pell              872 ROANE COUNTY HI    10 19:08  6:10 
   33   26 Jayson Lockhart         703 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    12 19:12  6:11 
   34   27 Briar Hickman           657 GRAFTON HIGH       12 19:13  6:12 
   35   28 Zackary Stickley        841 KEYSER HIGH SCH    10 19:14  6:12 
   36   29 Ryan Clutter            927 CAMERON HIGH SC     9 19:16  6:12 
   37   30 Calvin Parmiter        1311 CALLWELL HIGH S    11 19:18  6:13 
   38   31 Jordan Lawrence         833 KEYSER HIGH SCH    11 19:18  6:13 
   39   32 Carley Williams         963 NEWARK CATHOLIC    11 19:19  6:13 
   40   33 Michael Hayworth        784 WYOMING EAST HI    10 19:20  6:14 
   41   34 Chase Jarrell           820 RAVENSWOOD HIGH    10 19:22  6:14 
   42   35 Jacob Nuzum             755 EAST FAIRMONT H     9 19:23  6:15 
   43   36 Gavin Watkins           668 GRAFTON HIGH       11 19:24  6:15 
   44   37 Mark Freeland           735 RITCHIE COUNTY     11 19:25  6:15 
   45   38 Jacob Monn              742 RITCHIE COUNTY     10 19:27  6:16 
   46   39 Cole Clutter            928 CAMERON HIGH SC     9 19:28  6:16 
   47   40 Drew Arnett             745 EAST FAIRMONT H    12 19:29  6:17 
   48   41 Adam Scritchfield       826 RAVENSWOOD HIGH     9 19:32  6:17 
   49   42 Skylar Canas            926 CAMERON HIGH SC    11 19:35  6:18 
   50   43 Dylan Stansberry        710 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    11 19:35  6:19 
   51      Garrett Butler          643 PIKEVIEW HIGH S    11 19:36  6:19 
   52   44 Jacob Morris            754 EAST FAIRMONT H     9 19:37  6:19 
   53   45 Conner Lamb             773 BUFFALO HIGH SC    11 19:38  6:19 
   54   46 Zachary Cannday         759 SHERMAN             9 19:40  6:20 
   55   47 Thomas Bowles           758 SHERMAN            11 19:41  6:20 
   56   48 Jack Butler             951 NEWARK CATHOLIC    11 19:41  6:21 
   57      Troy Fisher             870 ROANE COUNTY HI    10 19:45  6:22 
   58   49 Jon Hayman              818 RAVENSWOOD HIGH    11 19:46  6:22 
   59   50 Brandon Akers           744 EAST FAIRMONT H     9 19:47  6:22 
   60   51 Walker Blosser          878 TUCKER CCOUNTYH    11 19:47  6:22 
   61   52 Austin Hall             700 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    10 19:47  6:22 
   62   53 Connor Fitz             750 EAST FAIRMONT H    11 19:50  6:23 
   63   54 Hunter Deem             734 RITCHIE COUNTY      9 19:53  6:24 
   64   55 Lee Parker             1338 BELPRE HIGH SCH    12 19:54  6:25 
   65   56 Hagan Root              806 WIRT COUNTY HIG    12 19:57  6:26 
   66      Kevin Hill              811 BRAXTON COUNTY     12 19:58  6:26 
   67   57 Garrett Bemiller        950 NEWARK CATHOLIC    10 19:59  6:26 
   68   58 Ryder Deem              694 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    11 20:02  6:27 
   69   59 Dylan Coulter           929 CAMERON HIGH SC    11 20:03  6:28 
   70      Dean Frye               204 PADEN CITY HIGH    10 20:11  6:30 
   71   60 Cody Whitlock           845 KEYSER HIGH SCH    12 20:20  6:33 
   72   61 Brandon Savage         1313 CALLWELL HIGH S    10 20:21  6:33 
   73   62 Nathaniel Selbe         766 SHERMAN             9 20:27  6:35 
   74   63 Matt Lopreste          1336 BELPRE HIGH SCH    10 20:29  6:36 
   75   64 Jacob Dye               770 BUFFALO HIGH SC    11 20:30  6:36 
   76   65 Cameron Jarrell         763 SHERMAN            12 20:32  6:37 
   77   66 Bryan Rosencrance       665 GRAFTON HIGH       10 20:34  6:37 
   78      Stanly Deavers          748 EAST FAIRMONT H    11 20:35  6:38 
   79      Jonathan Burrell        642 PIKEVIEW HIGH S    12 20:36  6:38 
   80      Ryan Dalrymple          633 TYLER CONSOLIDA    11 20:37  6:38 
   81   67 Jeremy Kerby            795 WIRT COUNTY HIG    12 20:39  6:39 
   82   68 Chris Berman            688 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    10 20:41  6:40 
   83      Levi Gordon             254 CALHOUN HIGH       12 20:42  6:40 
   84   69 Daniel Leasure         1312 CALLWELL HIGH S    10 20:44  6:41 
   85   70 Caleb Ferguson          717 DODDRIDGE COUNT    11 20:46  6:41 
   86   71 Logan Milleman          960 NEWARK CATHOLIC    10 20:46  6:41 
   87   72 Austin Cottrell         791 WIRT COUNTY HIG    12 20:48  6:42 
   88   73 Leland Henderson        832 KEYSER HIGH SCH     9 20:49  6:42 
   89      Jonathon Hicks          701 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    10 20:50  6:43 
   90   74 Caleb Thaxton           724 DODDRIDGE COUNT    12 20:51  6:43 
   91   75 Andy Cottrille          730 RITCHIE COUNTY     12 20:52  6:43 
   92   76 Zack Southern           880 TUCKER CCOUNTYH    11 20:53  6:44 
   93   77 Zach Johnson            956 NEWARK CATHOLIC    11 20:57  6:45 
   94   78 Anthony Gwynn           879 TUCKER CCOUNTYH    10 20:58  6:45 
   95   79 Alex Lemons             959 NEWARK CATHOLIC     9 21:02  6:46 
   96      Roan Kirwin             957 NEWARK CATHOLIC    11 21:02  6:47 
   97      Jack Folwell            697 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    12 21:02  6:47 
   98   80 Devon Anderson          877 TUCKER CCOUNTYH    10 21:04  6:47 
   99      Evan Gaines             882 NORTH MARION HI    11 21:05  6:47 
  100   81 Bradley Leggett         739 RITCHIE COUNTY     11 21:06  6:48 
  101      Mark Willis             964 NEWARK CATHOLIC    11 21:12  6:50 
  102   82 Ryan Rebert             722 DODDRIDGE COUNT    10 21:19  6:52 
  103   83 Dakota Prevatte         920 GILMER COUNTY      10 21:21  6:53 
  104   84 Zachary Chapman         913 GILMER COUNTY      10 21:25  6:54 
  105   85 Ian Witt                789 WYOMING EAST HI    12 21:29  6:55 
  106      Brendan Miller          946 ST. MARYS HIGH      9 21:30  6:56 
  107   86 Baylen Rogers           664 GRAFTON HIGH       11 21:35  6:57 
  108   87 Wesley Minshall         835 KEYSER HIGH SCH    11 21:37  6:58 
  109      John Lowther            651 ROBERT C. BYRD      9 21:40  6:59 
  110   88 Nicholas Carrier        761 SHERMAN            10 21:42  7:00 
  111   89 Jacob Morgan            662 GRAFTON HIGH       10 21:51  7:02 
  112   90 Blake Nelson           1355 SHERMAN             9 21:56  7:04 
  113      Ed Wilson               965 NEWARK CATHOLIC    12 21:56  7:04 
  114      Jake Smith              962 NEWARK CATHOLIC    10 21:58  7:05 
  115   91 Nathan England          783 WYOMING EAST HI    10 21:59  7:05 
  116   92 Shane Robinson          805 WIRT COUNTY HIG    10 21:59  7:05 
  117   93 Andrew Cook             781 WYOMING EAST HI    12 22:00  7:05 
  118   94 Jon Watkins             828 RAVENSWOOD HIGH     9 22:02  7:06 
  119   95 Joey Lupardus           785 WYOMING EAST HI    11 22:11  7:09 
  120      Josh Richards           875 ROANE COUNTY HI    10 22:11  7:09 
  121   96 Andrew Hayson           772 BUFFALO HIGH SC    10 22:14  7:10 
  122      Ethan Collins           692 WILLIAMSTOWN HI     9 22:15  7:10 
  123      Patrick Friend          751 EAST FAIRMONT H     9 22:15  7:10 
  124      Martin Dye              847 SISSONVILLE HIG     9 22:17  7:11 
  125   97 Dj Lynch                799 WIRT COUNTY HIG    11 22:23  7:13 
  126   98 Brady Ohrn              802 WIRT COUNTY HIG     9 22:24  7:13 
  127      Ethen Whitlock          844 KEYSER HIGH SCH    12 22:26  7:14 
  128   99 Benjamin Deal           762 SHERMAN            11 22:37  7:17 
  129      Andrew Bondi            689 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    12 22:45  7:20 
  130      Andrew Davis            732 RITCHIE COUNTY     11 22:49  7:21 
  131      Bryan Villiawava        857 MOUNT VIEW         10 22:54  7:23 
  132  100 Conner Ferguson         916 GILMER COUNTY      12 22:57  7:24 
  133  101 Tyler Wanstreet         924 GILMER COUNTY      11 23:03  7:25 
  134      Aaron Bush              690 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    10 23:05  7:26 
  135      Jarred Moles            850 SISSONVILLE HIG    10 23:07  7:27 
  136      Cody Jackson            885 NORTH MARION HI     9 23:14  7:29 
  137      Jonathan Mason          741 RITCHIE COUNTY     12 23:32  7:35 
  138      Marcus Pena             873 ROANE COUNTY HI    10 23:37  7:36 
  139  102 Brian Lusk              786 WYOMING EAST HI    12 23:39  7:37 
  140      Andy Gebhart            953 NEWARK CATHOLIC    11 23:41  7:38 
  141  103 Jonathan Ellington      931 CAMERON HIGH SC    11 23:45  7:39 
  142      Jermey Robertson        839 KEYSER HIGH SCH     9 23:56  7:43 
  143      Thomas Critchfield      846 SISSONVILLE HIG     9 23:58  7:43 
  144  104 Raymond Isner           658 GRAFTON HIGH       12 23:58  7:43 
  145      Devon Walker            853 SISSONVILLE HIG    10 24:05  7:45 
  146  105 Richard Dorsey          914 GILMER COUNTY      12 24:07  7:46 
  147      Andrew Hedstrom         954 NEWARK CATHOLIC    11 24:14  7:48 
  148      Kyle Fleming            696 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    10 24:26  7:52 
  149  106 Luke Thomas            1314 CALLWELL HIGH S    11 24:43  7:58 
  150      Keith Long              812 BRAXTON COUNTY     12 25:19  8:09 
  151      Andrew Hazzard          854 MOUNT VIEW         10 25:36  8:15 
  152  107 Isaac Sprouse           923 GILMER COUNTY       9 26:32  8:33 
  153      Austin Obenshain        836 KEYSER HIGH SCH     9 26:47  8:37 
  154      Jarrod Herbert          955 NEWARK CATHOLIC    10 26:57  8:41 
  155  108 Devin Rich              776 BUFFALO HIGH SC     9 27:06  8:44 
  156      Brad Tallman            807 WIRT COUNTY HIG    10 27:21  8:48 
  157      Luke Sheldon            256 CALHOUN HIGH       10 29:01  9:21 
  158      Andrew Benson           687 WILLIAMSTOWN HI    12 29:05  9:22 
  159      Aidan Davis             731 RITCHIE COUNTY      9 29:13  9:25 

                  Chick-fil-A Invitational CROSS COUNTRY
                  ALL ENTRIES FOR CHICK-FIL-A (AA/A BOYS)
      September 8, 2012  Mineral Wells, WV  9:00 AM Weather: Rain 71F

  1. BELPRE HIGH SCHOOL        
            7   14   15   17   55  (63)      =   108
         Cray Sistrunk, Kyle Windland, Kennley Wolfe, Matt Davis,
         Lee Parker, Matt Lopreste
  2. RITCHIE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL
            1    8   37   38   54  (75) (81) =   138
         Johnny Hogue, Daniel Cooper, Mark Freeland, Jacob Monn,
         Hunter Deem, Andy Cottrille, Bradley Leggett
  3. EAST FAIRMONT HIGH        
            2   23   35   40   44  (50) (53) =   144
         Tony Hayes, Jack Devault, Jacob Nuzum, Drew Arnett, Jacob
         Morris, Brandon Akers, Connor Fitz
  4. KEYSER HIGH SCHOOL        
           11   22   28   31   60  (73) (87) =   152
         Craig Westfall, Pierce Miller, Zackary Stickley, Jordan
         Lawrence, Cody Whitlock, Leland Henderson, Wesley
         Minshall
  5. WILLIAMSTOWN HIGH SCHOOL  
           12   21   26   43   52  (58) (68) =   154
         Blake Williams, Jacob Hively, Jayson Lockhart, Dylan
         Stansberry, Austin Hall, Ryder Deem, Chris Berman
  6. RAVENSWOOD HIGH SCHOOL    
           16   25   34   41   49  (94)      =   165
         Luke Sadecky, Will Schindler, Chase Jarrell, Adam
         Scritchfield, Jon Hayman, Jon Watkins
  7. CALLWELL HIGH SCHOOL      
            9   19   30   61   69 (106)      =   188
         Tanner Harding, Mattie Zwick, Calvin Parmiter, Brandon
         Savage, Daniel Leasure, Luke Thomas
  8. NEWARK CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOO
            5   32   48   57   71  (77) (79) =   213
         Tanner Ernest, Carley Williams, Jack Butler, Garrett
         Bemiller, Logan Milleman, Zach Johnson, Alex Lemons
  9. GRAFTON HIGH              
            3   27   36   66   86  (89)(104) =   218
         Pj Louzy, Briar Hickman, Gavin Watkins, Bryan Rosencrance,
         Baylen Rogers, Jacob Morgan, Raymond Isner
 10. BUFFALO HIGH SCHOOL       
           10   20   45   64   96 (108)      =   235
         Hayden Harrison, Tyler Torman, Conner Lamb, Jacob Dye,
         Andrew Hayson, Devin Rich
 11. DODDRIDGE COUNTY HIGH SCHO
            6   13   70   74   82            =   245
         Matt Zorn, Keith Britton, Caleb Ferguson, Caleb Thaxton,
         Ryan Rebert
 12. CAMERON HIGH SCHOOL       
           29   39   42   59  103            =   272
         Ryan Clutter, Cole Clutter, Skylar Canas, Dylan Coulter,
         Jonathan Ellington
 13. WIRT COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL   
            4   56   67   72   92  (97) (98) =   291
         Glenn McMillan, Hagan Root, Jeremy Kerby, Austin Cottrell,
         Shane Robinson, Dj Lynch, Brady Ohrn
 14. TUCKER CCOUNTYHIGH SCHOOL 
           18   51   76   78   80            =   303
         Nick Akins, Walker Blosser, Zack Southern, Anthony Gwynn,
         Devon Anderson
 15. SHERMAN                   
           46   47   62   65   88  (90) (99) =   308
         Zachary Cannday, Thomas Bowles, Nathaniel Selbe, Cameron
         Jarrell, Nicholas Carrier, Blake Nelson, Benjamin Deal
 16. WYOMING EAST HIGH SCHOOL  
           24   33   85   91   93  (95)(102) =   326
         Joseph Cornett, Michael Hayworth, Ian Witt, Nathan
         England, Andrew Cook, Joey Lupardus, Brian Lusk
 17. GILMER COUNTY             
           83   84  100  101  105 (107)      =   473
         Dakota Prevatte, Zachary Chapman, Conner Ferguson, Tyler
         Wanstreet, Richard Dorsey, Isaac Sprouse