Robert C. Byrd Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:17.78 | SB | Samantha Buffey | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:03.75 | SB | Catherine Fox | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
3:14.79 | SB | Samantha Buffey | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:29.53 | SB | Catherine Fox | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:32.33 | SB | Kelsey Lantz | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
22.45 | SB | Hannah Lemasters | 22nd | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.38 | SB | Victoria Carvelli | 17th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:02.37 | SB | Kelsey Lantz | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:20.07 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:16.06 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-5 | SB | Kalilah Lasenby | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
91-11 | SB | Briana Lewis | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
69-1 | SB | Jessica Baker | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
25-7 | SB | Briana Lewis | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
16-10.5 | SB | Cassia Brockway | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.39 | SB | Charles Hython | 2nd | Finals | Complete Results |
11.63 | SB | Charles Hython | 3rd | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
11.81 | SB | Jemoud Garrett | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
11.89 | SB | Jemoud Garrett | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.37 | SB | Christopher D'annunzio | 14th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.84 | SB | Jemoud Garrett | 5th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
24.55 | SB | Jemoud Garrett | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
24.91 | SB | Mason Compton | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
25.67 | SB | Christopher D'annunzio | 21st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.99 | SB | Austen Zorick | 18th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:00.92 | SB | Thomas Simons | 27th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:01.89 | SB | Hunter Mobley | 28th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.79 | SB | Austen Zorick | 10th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:24.04 | SB | Hunter Mobley | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:30.25 | SB | Thomas Simons | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.93 | SB | Austen Zorick | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:23.17 | SB | Hunter Mobley | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.98 | SB | Cody Young | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
19.93 | SB | Ronnie Johnson | 15th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
21.57 | SB | Corey Carvelli | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.61 | SB | Cody Young | 13th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
51.58 | SB | Ronnie Johnson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55.16 | SB | Morgan Cahill | 26th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.46 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:11.65 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.12 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.22 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-10.5 | SB | Christopher D'annunzio | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
19-4 | SB | Charles Hython | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
17-5 | SB | Mason Compton | 14th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
103-3 | SB | Isaiah Hollyfield | 11th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
34-3.5 | SB | Ronnie Johnson | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
30-4.5 | SB | Isaiah Hollyfield | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |