South Harrison Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
16.04 | h | Rachelle Allawat | 20th | Prelims H4 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
35.14 | h | Rachelle Allawat | 22nd | Prelims H3 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:12.34 | h | Kate Dye | 13th | Finals H4 | Results |
1:17.54 | h SB | Annie Petitto | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.34 | Kate Dye | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3:35.75 | Jessica Stroupe | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
17:41.02 | Emily Bowman | 14th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.04 | h | Rachelle Allawat | 18th | Prelims H2 | Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:08.67 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:35.01 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
10-11.5 | Autum Richmond | 18th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
52-4 | Emily Barbina | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
32-9 | Caitlin Moore | 33rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-1 | Caitlin Moore | 32nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.34 | h | Asa Ricketts | 7th | Prelims H2 | Results |
12.64 | h SB | Seth Ashley | 14th | Prelims H5 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.04 | h | Chance Reed | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.54 | Garrett Wilkins | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:15.42 | SB | Austin Barker-gresser | 14th | Finals H1 | Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.14 | h | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Results |
4x110 Shuttle Hurdle Relay | |||||
1:08.11 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:38.44 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:09.78 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-6 | Austin Barker-gresser | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-7 | Asa Ricketts | 3rd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
99-11 | Gavin Grymes | 16th | Finals H1 | Results | |
81-4 | Jacob Todd | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
55-3 | Christian Smith | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
32-5.5 | Gavin Grymes | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
26-0.5 | Jacob Todd | 28th | Finals H1 | Results |