RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Daddy Doug McDaniel- WVRunners
Oak Hill Invitational - 09/5/2012
CROSS COUNTRY MEET
Oak Hill High School
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Girls 5k Run CC GIRLS
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
========================================================================
1 Emily Fedders Woodrow Wilson 21:43
2 Breanna Mazella Richwood 22:07
3 Taylor Jackson Shady Spring 22:30
4 Nichole Hegle Shady Spring 22:51
5 Sophie Kemp-Sherman Greenbrier East 22:56
6 Shaye Gadomski Greenbrier East 23:35
7 Sierra Seay Oak Hill 24:10
8 Aidan Payton Nicholas County 24:39
9 Erica Logar Nicholas County 25:06
10 Maranda Wimmer Princeton 25:34
11 Courtny Cook Shady Spring 25:44
12 Kinly Coleman Nicholas County 25:50.09
13 Sophie Kiser Nicholas County 25:50.77
14 Taylor Hamm Princeton 26:15
15 Millie Shark Richwood 26:19
16 Katie Cantley Liberty 26:44
17 Sydney McManas Greenbrier East 26:55
18 Haley Hinchman Richwood 26:57
19 Ally Carter Shady Spring 26:59
20 Margarite Kemp-Sherman Greenbrier East 27:07
21 Megan Young Shady Spring 27:20
22 Tierra Roop Oak Hill 27:54
23 Ashley Burgess Richwood 27:56
24 Shanley Amick Richwood 28:17
25 Jackie Mullins Shady Spring 29:02
26 Kristen Clay Wyoming East 29:04
27 Kelsey Fry Bluefield 29:27
28 Ruby Rogers Richwood 30:01
29 Brandi Lough Richwood 30:41
30 Taylor Smith Independence 30:44.34
31 Taylor Olivo Bluefield 30:44.88
32 Alexis Bailey Princeton 30:47
33 Betsy Horton Princeton 30:55
34 McCayla Greenwood Oak Hill 31:44
35 Maley Comer Princeton 31:51
36 Chelsea Lester Bluefield 31:54
37 Olivia Slater Greenbrier East 31:55
38 Dina Coccari Nicholas County 31:56
39 Kandice Bradford Wyoming East 34:06
40 Carly Helton Bluefield 34:10
41 Sarah Smith Independence 34:22
42 Josie Hucks Nicholas County 34:58
43 atie Little Woodrow Wilson 35:07
44 Shian Lester Bluefield 37:39
45 Amy Matheny Princeton 39:39
46 Kasey Williams Princeton DNF
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC BOYS
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wes Stowers Oak Hill 17:57
2 Cody Gillespie Oak Hill 18:27
3 Tyler Kosut Shady Spring 18:57
4 Joseph Cornett Wyoming East 19:24
5 John Bard Richwood 19:40
6 Austin Lyons Liberty 19:47
7 Nick Oxendale Oak Hill 19:53
8 Justin Harper Shady Spring 19:58
9 Toney Tredway Oak Hill 20:01
10 Tanner Cantley Liberty 20:09
11 Gary Boggs Richwood 20:19
12 Joel Bracken Oak Hill 20:22
13 Garrett Clemons Greenbrier East 20:25
14 Daniel Pritt Oak Hill 20:33
15 Ryan Roseberry Shady Spring 20:44
16 Mike Kelley Woodrow Wilson 20:56
17 Ryan Delaney Liberty 21:00
18 Tyler Canterbury Greenbrier East 21:01
19 Matt Christianson Nicholas County 21:13
20 Ryan Bashion Greenbrier East 21:23
21 Michael Hayworth Wyoming East 21:30
22 Jordan Ponder Bluefield 21:41
23 Logan Rapp Greenbrier East 21:46
24 Jonathon Pruett Princeton 21:47.54
25 Joe Yeager Nicholas County 21:47.87
26 Kevin Shrader Princeton 21:52
27 Davie Meadows Shady Spring 21:58
28 Justin Snyder Princeton 22:15
29 Ryan Kosut Shady Spring 22:19
30 Noah Smith Woodrow Wilson 22:30
31 Jasiel Kider Greenbrier East 22:21
32 Dylan Mullins Greenbrier East 22:28
33 Andrew Cook Wyoming East 22:30
34 Chris Meadows Shady Spring 22:32
35 Scott Snuffer Woodrow Wilson 22:38
36 Michael Prater Liberty 23:14
37 Lacy Blankenship Greenbrier East 23:19.19
38 Joey Ludardus Wyoming East 23:19.38
39 Omar Sadal Woodrow Wilson 23:28
40 Zach Eppling Liberty 23:41
41 Seth Blake Oak Hill 23:44.01
42 Chris Knight Independence 23:44.33
43 Tanner Ray Independence 23:44.87
44 Derrick Shrewsbury Independence 23:49
45 Adam Bowles Princeton 23:51
46 Chris Kincaid Liberty 24:02
47 Nathan England Wyoming East 24:03
48 Josh Lokant Greenbrier East 24:07
49 Cole Hollifield Princeton 24:14
50 Troy Clemons Greenbrier East 24:32
51 Jonathan Humphery Oak Hill 24:39
52 Brandon Hampton Independence 24:48
53 Trevor Skorentz Woodrow Wilson 24:49
54 Aaron Hunt Independence 24:52
55 Travis Tennant Independence 25:15
56 Ian Witt Wyoming East 25:23
57 Travis Grim Independence 25:33
58 Brian Lusk Wyoming East 25:45
59 Keith Carter Shady Spring 26:11
60 Ryan Lambert Princeton 26:14
61 Caleb Jackson Shady Spring 26:21
62 John Bowling II Princeton 26:43
63 Dakota Bailey Princeton 26:45
64 Logan Smith Independence 27:58
65 Joshua Holbrook Princeton 28:42
66 Tanner Muovich Independence 28:51
67 Omar Logan Bluefield 29:01
68 Tyler Trump Woodrow Wilson 29:09
69 Colby Knight Richwood 29:39
70 Adam Anderson Princeton 29:41
71 David Artrip Richwood 31:48
72 Lane Blankenship Richwood 31:52
73 Tristyn Martin Greenbrier East 31:53
74 Sam Slater Greenbrier East 32:23
75 Mason Yarber Nicholas County 32:49
76 Patrick Hutchinson Bluefield 34:44
77 Levi Nelson Greenbrier East 34:46
78 Andrew Conrad Princeton 37:24